Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

1er Match du CTV

RegionFRA
ClubCT La Valouze
LocationLes Guerenes Le Boucheron 24450 Saint Priest les Fougères
GPS : 45°32'48" 0°59'43" 45.542494/0.991571

Date09-11.04.2021
Deadline28.02.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages10
Roundsapprox. 214
Shot in1 day
Entry fee65€ repas compris
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


Chèque à l'ordre du : CTV, adresse : Cyril DUPRE 1 Gabillou 87230 PAGEAS
Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorDUPRE Cyril
RangemasterJean-François DESAUGERE
StatsdirectorJean Philippe LESBROS
Announcementhtml (Thu 25 Feb 2021 01:52:03 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open721616
Standard1159732
Production23611646
Classic1   1
Production Optics4 4311
PCC1016623
Sum56143128129
FRA129

Squad 1Friday 8h00 PREMATCHSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 2Friday 8h00 PREMATCHSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jean-François DesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Jean Pierre BaillonFRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Dominique TissierFRAProductionOverall2green Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
3green Julien MartinFRAProductionOverall3green Stephane FavardFRAProductionOverall
4green Cyril DupréFRAProductionOverall4green Jean-Maurice FredezFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5green Phil JourdeFRAPCCSuperSenior5green Marc DruetFRAStandardSuperSenior
   6green David FranceschiFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 3Friday 8h00 PREMATCHSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 4Friday 8h00 PREMATCHSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior1green Philip TerryFRAProductionSuperSenior
2green Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior2green Jérôme BoyerFRAProductionOverall
3green Nicolas MalletFRAStandardOverall3green Jerome PoiretFRAStandardOverall
4green Yann BELLON-ESBELINFRAStandardSuperSenior4green Fabien MaheoFRAStandardOverall
5green Jacques AlonsoFRAProductionSuperSenior5green Sandrine LeducFRAProductionLady
6green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall6green Yohann LepelletierFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Friday 8h00 PREMATCHSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jean-luc EstagnasiéFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior1green Stéphane Jean GuillardFRAOpenOverall
2green Thomas LandrotFRAProductionOverall2green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAOpenOverall
3green Vincent JeandillonFRAProductionSenior3green Yvanna PineauFRAOpenLady
4green Patrick CoignaudFRAProductionOverall4green Gurvan Le GoffFRAOpenOverall
5green Yanick DonatiFRAStandardOverall5green Lynne GarlickFRAStandardLady
6green Jonathan PasquierFRAStandardOverall6green Pascal Dos santosFRAProduction OpticsSenior
   7green Eric MartinFRAProductionOverall
   8green Patrick CarpentierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
   9green Laurent DaudeFRAPCCOverall
   10green Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
      

Squad 7Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe CoquelleFRAStandardSenior1green Jean-philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior
2green Edouard Boix sabataFRAProductionOverall2green Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionSenior
3green Pascal PepyFRAStandardSenior3green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Stephane LegliseFRAStandardOverall4green Jean-Pierre BrissetFRAPCCSuperSenior
5green Audrey RebillierFRAStandardLady5green Gerard ConnoueFRAPCCSuperSenior
6green Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Yann Le CharlèsFRAStandardSenior
7green Alexandre ArmenierFRAStandardOverall7green Thomas Landrot PCCFRAPCCOverall
8green Jean pierre GillesFRAStandardSenior8green Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
9green Karim GuedraFRAProductionOverall9green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionSenior
10green Nicolas BeghinFRAProductionOverall10green Alain TarradeFRAOpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 9Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 10Saturday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thibaut JabinFRAProductionSenior1green Francois DelormeFRAClassicOverall
2green Regis VicenteFRAStandardSenior2green Marine DelormeFRAProductionLady
3green Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionSenior3green Laurent SicardFRAStandardOverall
4green Alexandre JoulainFRAProduction OpticsSenior4green Olivier CazenaveFRAPCCSenior
5green Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall
6green Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall6green Alex OPEN LaurelFRAOpenOverall
7green Patrice Da costaFRAProduction OpticsSenior7green Frédéric ClavelFRAStandardOverall
8green Loic DespontFRAStandardSenior8green Alexandra ClavelFRAStandardLady
9green Olivier van De casteeleFRAPCCSenior9green Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady
10green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior10green Raymond AguerFRAStandardOverall
      

Squad 11Sunday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 12Sunday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian MoineFRAOpenOverall1green Philippe Coquelle2FRAPCCSenior
2green Raymond Aguer PCCFRAPCCOverall2green Pascal Pepy2FRAPCCSenior
3green Estelle CassaniFRAProductionLady3green Didier Mallard2FRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall4green MUSIQUE GuerlesquinFRAProductionLady
5green Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall5green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior
6green Lionel BuathierFRAProductionOverall6green Jean-Luc FournierFRAProductionOverall
7green Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall7green Denis GuerlesquinFRAProductionSuperSenior
8green Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall8green Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior
9green Chantal PaulusFRAStandardLady9green Jerome GiolatFRAPCCOverall
10green Didier PaulusFRAProduction OpticsOverall10green Michel LarribeFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 13Sunday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 14Sunday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Yvanna 2 PineauFRAPCCLady1green Mireille BizouarnFRAStandardLady
2green Dimitri 2 NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall2green Eric BizouarnFRAOpenSuperSenior
3green Christian De bersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Xavier CableFRAStandardSenior
4green Hélène De bersaquesFRAProductionLady4green Nathalie CableFRAOpenLady
5green Thierry Obriot pdoFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Patrice Da costa PCCCFRAPCCSenior
6green Emile 2 ObriotFRAProductionOverall6green Daniel OsterFRAProductionSenior
7green Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall7green Nicolas LamoureuxFRAProductionOverall
8green Herve DenysFRAOpenSuperSenior8green Philippe DarosFRAStandardSuperSenior
9green Jean-Marc CHAUVET2FRAPCCSenior9green Wilfried DruartFRAPCCOverall
10green Alex LaurelFRAPCCOverall10green Brice ChevallierFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 15Sunday 8h00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Michel SanchezFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Gerald MarsolFRAProductionOverall
3green Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior
4green Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction OpticsSenior
5green Patrice Gimat-LatuFRAStandardSuperSenior
6green Jeremie CadetFRAProduction OpticsOverall
7green Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior
8green Julien Palacin pccFRAOpenOverall
9green Jean philippe MervilleFRAProductionOverall
10green Richard DuarteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
   
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
2red Edouard DarribaFRAProductionOverall
3red Geraldine VanackerFRAStandardLady
4red Caveribere RonanFRAPCCSenior
5red Aurelien DumasFRAProductionOverall
6red Marjolaine DarribaFRAProductionLady
7red Hugues AdrianFRAProductionOverall
8red Jean-Marc CHAUVET3FRAPCCSenior
9red Camille BrocardFRAProductionOverall
10red Sylvie VizcayaFRAProductionLady
11red Wayne DickinGBRProduction OpticsOverall
12red Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall
13red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
14red Thierry 2 Obriot pdoFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
15red Viala FranckFRAProductionOverall
16red Charles DominatiFRAProductionOverall
17red Patrice Da costa PCCFRAOpenSenior
18red Serge EstèveFRAPCCSuperSenior
19red Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall
20red Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
21red André Truong vinh tongFRAStandardSuperSenior
22red Daniel BelliciniFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
23red Jerome MonneretFRAStandardSenior
24red Renoux GillesFRAOpenSuperSenior
25red Renoux PCC GillesFRAPCCSuperSenior
26red Muriel MartyFRAPCCLady
27red Muriel Marty RenouxFRAPCCLady
28red Cesard MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior
29red Manu PigetFRAOpenOverall
30red Franck Viala2FRAStandardOverall
31red Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
32red Naomi KenrMONStandardLady
33red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
34red James SimsonFRAClassicSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (34)
green: confirmed / paid (129)