Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Match d'Eté de Sainte Opportune

RegionFRA
Club 
LocationLe Boulay 61100 SAINTE OPPORTUNE 48°44'27.1"N 00°25'29.1"W
Date19.-20.06.2021
Deadline07.06.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages11
Roundsapprox. 240
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 70€ repas compris
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

à l'ordre du ASFM à Jean-Pierre LHUISSIER 1 Allée Grosparmy 61100 FLERS
(le match se tire sur une des 2 journées)Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorJean-Pierre LHUISSIER
RangemasterNicolas HUMILIER
StatsdirectorFrançois MAUPAS
Comments
briefing arbitres 8h00, Début des tirs 8h30, le match se tire sur 1 journée soit le samedi soit le dimanche
Announcementhtml (Sun 24 Jan 2021 11:12:03 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open10  3518
Standard13 371336
Production5257151291
Revolver2    2
Classic1  2 3
Production Optics6  4414
PCC10 12316
Sum945113337180
FRA177
BEL3

Squad 1Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior1red Fabien LeclercqBELProductionOverall
2red Denis GuerlesquinFRAProductionSuperSenior2red Patrick Morin 1FRAProductionSuperSenior
3red Ivan NigrowskyFRAOpenSenior3red Magalie BarilleauFRAProductionLady
4red Pascal LangevinFRAProductionSuperSenior4red Edouard DemachyFRAStandardOverall
5red Jean-philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior5red Valere BERTHOME2FRAPCCSenior
6red Musique GuerlesquinFRAProductionLady6red Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior
7red Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionOverall7red Egault ThierryFRAProductionSenior
8red Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall8red Nicolas AubreeFRAProductionOverall
9red Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior9red Richard LesaintFRAProductionOverall
10red Hubert NowakFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior10red Gerard GrauffelFRAProductionSuperSenior
      
Squad 3Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 4Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Francois VANDAELE2FRAProduction OpticsOverall1red Olivier LecocqFRAPCCSenior
2red Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall2red Jaque VernetFRAClassicSenior
3red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall3red Morgan DesnoyelFRAProductionOverall
4red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior4red Marie claude DesnoyelFRAProductionLady
5red Pascal Goibeault2FRAOpenSuperSenior5red Jean phillipe DarchenFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6red Pierre LAGACHE 2FRAOpenSuperSenior6red Olivier LeclercFRAProductionSenior
7red Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior7red Julien RogerFRAProductionOverall
8red Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior8red Malory GuimberFRAProductionOverall
9red Stéphane ValkovFRAProductionSenior9red Cyrille ConnanFRAProductionOverall
10red Yann Le CharlèsFRAStandardSenior10red Jean-François CarbonellFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall1red Dimitri NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall
2red Régis VicenteFRAStandardOverall2red Gurvan Le GoffFRAOpenOverall
3red Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
4red Guillaume RuffiotFRAProductionOverall4red Yvanna PineauFRAPCCLady
5red Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionOverall5red Alain GuinberteauFRAOpenOverall
6red Anthime FerrieuFRAPCCOverall6red Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
7red Guardini AllanFRAPCCOverall7red Ivan Nigrowsky 2FRAOpenSenior
8red Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall8red Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9red Debaudre GautierFRAPCCOverall9red Mathieu RinaldoFRAStandardOverall
10red Christophe BarbierFRAProductionOverall10red Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 7Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Guillaume BrunettiFRAPCCOverall1red André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
2red Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior2red Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior
3red Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior3red Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior
4red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAProductionOverall4red Michael DucFRAStandardOverall
5red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior5red Ronald SarahFRAProductionOverall
6red Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAPCCOverall6red Benjamin MoyalFRAProductionOverall
7red Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior7red Jonathanl LhermitteFRAProductionOverall
8red Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall8red Eric Robert de saint vincentFRAProductionSenior
9red Patrice PoujoulaFRAProductionSuperSenior9red Cédric TolletFRAProduction OpticsSenior
10red Christophe LacourFRAStandardOverall10red Stéphane MilletFRARevolverOverall
      
Squad 9Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 10Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall1red Valere BerthomeFRAProduction OpticsSenior
2red Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall2red Philippe GrosfilBELPCCSuperSenior
3red Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior3red Jean-Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
4red Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall4red Emmanuel VallezFRAProductionSenior
5red Dimitri UrienFRAProductionOverall5red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
6red Jean Jacques PriolFRAProductionSuperSenior6red Eric WEISS2FRAProductionSenior
7red Yannek ChabertFRAProductionOverall7red Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
8red Archambault GuillaumeFRAProductionOverall8red Patrick Morin 2FRAStandardSuperSenior
9red Soares DominiqueFRAProductionOverall9red Edouard DEMACHY2FRAPCCOverall
10red Philippe GateauFRAStandardSuperSenior10red Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior
      

Squad 11Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 12Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Joël GérardFRAStandardSuperSenior1red Fabien MaheoFRAProductionOverall
2red Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall2red Fanch Le correFRAProductionOverall
3red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall3red Guy MartinFRAProductionSuperSenior
4red Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall4red Ioulian Le correFRAProductionJunior
5red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall5red Elouan CouepelFRAProductionJunior
6red Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior6red Enora MaheoFRAProductionJunior
7red Stephanie ChattonFRAProductionLady7red Lea BeguinFRAProductionJunior
8red Florian MarchalFRAPCCOverall8red Sandrine Le ducFRAProductionLady
9red Christophe Hernandez_2FRAPCCOverall9red David GrouazelFRAStandardOverall
10red Bernard MotteFRAStandardSuperSenior10red Laetitia GrouazelFRAStandardLady
      

Squad 13Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 14Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall1red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
2red Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady2red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
3red Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
4red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall4red Nicolas ObligisFRAProductionOverall
5red Stephane BourdierFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
6red Deville RemyFRAOpenOverall6red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
7red Deville JacquesFRAOpenSuperSenior7red Robert BaumannFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8red Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall8red André MerlierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9red Julien JuhelFRAProductionOverall9red Dujour ValentinFRAProduction OpticsOverall
10red Bastien HouppermansFRAProductionOverall10red Lemée ArthurFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 15Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 16Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jean Michel ViaudFRAProductionSuperSenior1red Paul CompasFRAProductionOverall
2red Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady2red Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
3red Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior3red Benjaminn GuizelinFRAProductionSenior
4red Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior4red Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
5red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior5red Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior
6red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall6red Bruno AbartFRAProductionOverall
7red Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall7red Fabrice HourlonFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
8red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall8red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
9red Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior9red Christophe MachetFRAStandardSenior
10red Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall10red Brice ChevallierFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 17Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 18Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Philippe JobardFRAStandardSuperSenior1red Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
2red Benoit TizienFRAProductionOverall2red Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
3red Gérard CouraultFRAStandardSuperSenior3red Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
4red André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior4red Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
5red Arnaud JailletFRAProductionSenior5red Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
6red Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior6red Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
7red Philippe ErayFRAProductionSenior7red Jb MartialFRARevolverOverall
8red Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior8red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
9red Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall9red Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
10red Christophe RaujolFRAProductionOverall10red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Herve SanchezFRAProductionSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (181)
green: confirmed / paid (0)