Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Estadísticas Eventos more information Admin login   Versión 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Occitan Cup Meauzac

RegiónFRA
Club 
UbicaciónLieu dit Chapas 82290 MEAUZAC
GPS: N 44° 04'35.5" E 1° 13'16.1"

Fecha15.-16.05.2021
Fecha tope30.04.2021
Typo de partidoIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level3
Stages16
amunicionesapprox. 300
Shot in
1,5 dias

Entry feeEUR 110€ Junior 50€ déjeuner inclus samedi et dimanche
Pago
Prepayment only, within 8 days after subscription,(failure will inclure deleted slot without further notice), by money transfer to:


Veuillez identifier votre paiement, qui paye pour qui!
Vous devez vous inscrire en liste d'attente, dès le paiement reçu nous constituerons les squads
Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorEric Bizouarn
RangemasterJean-François DESAUGERE
Director de estadísticasNicolas LAMOUREUX
Anunciohtml (Di 26 Jan 2021 10:29:05 CET)
Lista de competidoreshtml
Match está completo. Suscripción para lista de espera solamente.
Nombre
Apellido
E-mail
Región
club
Division
Categoría
PotenciaMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Patrocinador
Comentario
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Categoría  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open813101234
Standard22 1113854
Production46 312667
Revolver1    1
Classic3  126
Production Optics5  7517
PCC19 411741
Suma1041215440220
FRA217
AND2
MON1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals9

Squad 1Viernes PrematchSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 2Viernes PrematchSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Phil JourdeFRAPCCSuperSenior1green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
2green Jean-Marc ClotFRAPCCSenior2green Jean Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
3green Bertrand LatasteFRAPCCOverall3green Xavier CalleFRAPCCOverall
4green Coraline VaryzeFRAPCCLady4green Arnaud FougerouseFRAProduction OpticsOverall
5green Jean-François DesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSenior5green Norbert PaponFRAPCCOverall
6green Mireille BizouarnFRAStandardLady6green Georges MaryeFRAPCCOverall
7green Eric BizouarnFRAOpenSuperSenior7green Patrice GuigouFRAPCCOverall
8green Xavier CABLÉFRAStandardSenior8green Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9green Nathalie CABLÉFRAOpenLady9green Stephane LegliseFRAStandardOverall
10green Philippe Da rosFRAStandardSuperSenior10green Audrey RebillierFRAStandardLady
   11green Jean-François EichFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 3Viernes PrematchSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 4Viernes PrematchSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior1green Frédéric ValesmesFRAProductionOverall
2green Pascal Dos santosFRAProduction OpticsSenior2green Alexandre ArmenierFRAStandardOverall
3green Lynne GarlickFRAStandardLady3green Karim GuedraFRAProductionOverall
4green Patrick CarpentierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior4green Jean Paul MullerFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Geraldine GourinalFRAStandardLady5green Alexis CovesFRAProductionOverall
6green Laurent DaudeFRAPCCOverall6green Jean-Pierre BrissetFRAPCCSuperSenior
7green Hugues AdrianFRAProductionOverall7green Pierre GÉRARDFRAClassicOverall
8green Eric MartinFRAProductionOverall8green Pascal Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCSenior
9green Philippe TaeckensFRAPCCSuperSenior9green Hélène Tournier OuagginiFRAPCCLady
10green Marc OteroANDProductionOverall10green Nicolas BeghinFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Viernes PrematchSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 6Viernes PrematchSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Stephane LoctauxFRAStandardSenior1green Hervé DenysFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Christian MoineFRAOpenOverall2green Pierre PivotFRAProductionOverall
3green Antoine JimenezFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Jean-Luc FournierFRAProductionOverall
4green Cyril DupréFRAProductionOverall4green Gérard CouraultFRAClassicSuperSenior
5green Jean-Marc AragonFRAProductionOverall5green Frédéric RoratoFRAStandardSenior
6green Joseph AdamFRAProductionOverall6green Nicolas LamoureuxFRAProductionOverall
7green Estelle CassaniFRAProductionLady7green Thierry RoquesFRAStandardSenior
   8green Philippe Coquelle HGFRAClassicSenior
   9green Edouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 7Viernes PrematchSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 8Viernes PrematchSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Michel LarribeFRAStandardOverall
2green Patrice Gimat-LatuFRAStandardSuperSenior2green Jérôme GiolatFRAStandardOverall
3green Alexandre GascFRAOpenOverall3green Christophe AlazardFRAPCCOverall
4green Michel SanchezFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Edouard NiuboFRAPCCSenior
5green Serge EsteveFRAPCCSuperSenior5red Matthieu BenneFRAProductionOverall
6green Cesar MeiFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Nicolas DeldoFRAOpenSuperSenior
   7green Luca FanzuttiFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 9Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 10Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Naomi KernMONStandardLady1green Alexandre FournierFRAProductionOverall
2green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall2green Neil MenziesFRAStandardOverall
3green Laurent RubioFRAStandardOverall3green Christophe PoirotFRAProductionOverall
4green Nicolas BergamascoFRAProductionOverall4green Erwan PoirotFRAProductionOverall
5green Siegfried WillmesFRAProduction OpticsSenior5green Jean-François AuburtinFRAProductionOverall
6green Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall6green Christian De BersaquesFRAProductionSuperSenior
7green Patrice Da costaFRAProduction OpticsSenior7green Hélène De BersaquesFRAProductionLady
   8green Yannick CadetFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
   9green Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
   10green Cyrill MorenoFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 11Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 12Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Xavier MarchantANDStandardOverall1green Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardSenior
2green Georges DazziFRAOpenSuperSenior2green Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
3green Gilles RenouxFRAOpenSuperSenior3green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
4green Muriel RENOUX - MARTYFRAPCCLady4green Pierre OlombelFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
5green Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall5green Julien VincentFRAClassicOverall
6green Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady6green Pierre PagetFRAStandardSenior
7green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior7green Philippe ChenavierFRAProductionOverall
8green Freddy MariaFRAOpenSenior8green Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall
9green Patrice MartinFRAOpenSenior9green Marc PoujolFRAProductionOverall
10green Olivia MartinFRAOpenLady10green Laurent OcchiniFRAProductionOverall
11green Pascal DagornoFRAProduction OpticsSenior   
12green Pierre BadesaFRAOpenSenior   
13green Jerome CzykajloFRAOpenOverall   
14green Jean luc DesagneauxFRAOpenSuperSenior   
      
Squad 13Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 14Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Christophe SappaFRAPCCOverall1green Francis ZegermanFRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Laetitia NohetFRAStandardLady2green Denny TakacsFRAProductionOverall
3green Phillppe MorenaFRAStandardSenior3green Olivier van De casteeleFRAPCCSenior
4green Philippe CoquelleFRAPCCSenior4green Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady
5green Pellegrini JeanfrancoisFRAOpenSuperSenior5green Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardOverall
6green François TreussardFRAPCCSenior6green Anne FournierFRAStandardLady
7green Luc ScherFRAPCCOverall7green Laurent De chesseFRAProduction OpticsOverall
8green Philippe ReyFRAPCCSenior8green Jerome PoiretFRAStandardOverall
9green Stepane CrouzetFRAProductionSenior9green Jérémy GrotinoFRAPCCOverall
10green Ludovic BlancFRAPCCOverall10green Aboubacar GUISSÉFRAProductionOverall
11green Gerard ConnoueFRAPCCSuperSenior11green Roland CharrinFRAProductionSuperSenior
12green Olivier MourierFRAPCCOverall12green Pierre TrefconFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 15Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 16Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Jean-François MasseronFRAOpenSuperSenior1green Nicolas AndreolettiFRAStandardOverall
2green Wilfried DruartFRAPCCOverall2green Jean-Philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior
3green Olivier HoutekinsFRAProductionOverall3green Eric PaulinFRAStandardSenior
4green Carine BlanquetFRAPCCLady4green Frederic SendouFRAStandardSuperSenior
5green Ludovic MarabeufFRAStandardOverall5green Jean Philippe BailleFRAStandardSenior
6green Daniel OsterFRAProductionSenior6green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall
   7green Gilles SanchezFRAProductionSenior
   8green Christophe CalmeauFRAStandardOverall
   9green Emmanuel simiakosFRAProductionSenior
   10green Bastien MartiasFRAStandardOverall
   11green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAOpenOverall
   12green Yvanna PineauFRAOpenLady
      
Squad 17Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 18Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Gilles GuintoliFRAOpenOverall1green Rudy JouetFRAClassicSuperSenior
2green Guillaume BrunettiFRAProductionOverall2green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
3green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Pierre louis TurbilFRAStandardOverall
4green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAProductionOverall4green Vincent CardoenFRAStandardOverall
5green Michel GardacciFRAStandardSenior5green Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior
6green Pierre RoinelFRARevolverOverall   
7green Xavier WavrantFRAPCCSenior   
8green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior   
      
Squad 19Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 20Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Olivier FeltFRAStandardSenior1green Pascal PepyFRAStandardSenior
2green Baptiste FeltFRAOpenJunior2green Valentin DujourFRAProduction OpticsOverall
3green Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall3green Fg MarienfeldtFRAClassicOverall
4green Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall   
5green Axel WandenabieleFRAProductionOverall   
6green Marc SerraFRAStandardOverall   
7green Serra HerveFRAPCCOverall   
8green Jean-François GalmesFRAProductionSuperSenior   
      
Squad 21Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 22Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Didier PaulusFRAPCCOverall1green Jean-Jacques VignauFRAOpenOverall
2green Chantal PaulusFRAStandardLady2green Yohan DespeauxFRAProductionOverall
3green Brice LatgerFRAProductionOverall3green Jean philippe MervilleFRAProductionOverall
4green Jonathan GendryFRAProductionOverall4green Stéphane Jean GuillardFRAOpenOverall
5green Sophie BeldowskiFRAStandardLady5green Filipo LanzaFRAOpenSenior
6green Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall6green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
7green Rémy MaintenatFRAProductionOverall7green Olivier CazenaveFRAPCCSenior
8green Luc LanetFRAPCCSenior8green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9green André Truong vinh tongFRAStandardSuperSenior9green Jeanpierre LahetFRAOpenSenior
10green François BuffardFRAOpenSenior10green Philippe NadinFRAOpenSenior
11green Sylvain PivoteauFRAProductionSenior11green Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
12green Christophe PironFRAProductionOverall   
      
Squad 23Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0Squad 24Sabado et DomingoSlots: 0, gratis: 0
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoríaNo.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior1green Laurent MilleraFRAProductionSenior
2green Philippe Ganeman-valotFRAProductionSenior2green Pierre-louis ChauvotFRAProduction OpticsSenior
3green David GauthierFRAStandardOverall3green Jeremie CadetFRAProduction OpticsOverall
4green Alexis LaurelFRAPCCOverall4green Michel RibeiroFRAOpenSenior
5green Julien PalacinFRAProductionOverall5green Philippe ChappuisFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Franck VialaFRAProductionOverall6green Gérald MarsolFRAProductionOverall
7green Morgan DenoyellesFRAProductionOverall7green Valère BerthoméFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8green Marie-claude DenoyellesFRAProductionLady8green Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall
   9green Jean-luc EstagnasiéFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
   10green Emmanuel VallezFRAProductionSenior
   11green Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall
   12green Frederic ChidaineFRAProduction OpticsSenior
      
Squad 99lista de esperaSlots: 0, gratis: 10
No.NombreRegiónDivisionCategoría
1red Cêline BusserFRAProductionLady
2red Philippe PenalverFRAStandardSenior
3red Pascal LefebvreFRAProductionSenior
4red Dominique AmaroFRAProductionOverall
5red Alain BusserFRAProductionOverall
6red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall
7red Michel EvesqueFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
8red Olivier FernandesFRAStandardOverall
9red Younes BassimFRAStandardOverall
10red Gilles WeberFRAProductionSenior
11red Valerie d' ALIAFRAProductionLady
12red Didier BigorneFRAStandardOverall
13red Pellegrini FrancoisFRAOpenSuperSenior
14red Frédéric ClavelFRAStandardSenior
15red Alexandra ClavelFRAStandardLady
16red Delphine BuonoFRAProductionLady
17red Alain Le BorgneFRAStandardSuperSenior
18red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
19red Philip TerryFRAProductionSuperSenior
20red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
21red Teresa SyrokaFRAProductionLady
22red Jean-Claude JouyFRAProductionSuperSenior
23red Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
24red Sébastien SanterreFRAProductionSenior
25red Olivier DissauxFRAProductionOverall
26red Jacques MaionFRAPCCSenior
27red Patrick VillepreuxFRAClassicSenior
28red Kharchi MounaFRAStandardLady
29red Christian LeleuFRAPCCSuperSenior
30red Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall
31red Vincent JeandillonFRAProductionSenior
32red Jean Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior
33red Fabien RibèsFRAProduction OpticsOverall
34red Emmanuel MarconnetFRAProductionOverall
35red Yves DrugeonFRAOpenSenior
36red Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
37red Jacques RonzierFRAStandardSuperSenior
38red Jean pierre GillesFRAStandardSenior
39red Dominique ZajdelFRAStandardSuperSenior
40red Gregory DrugeonFRAOpenOverall
41red Jeremy BoudinelleFRAStandardOverall
42red Raymond AguerFRAStandardOverall
43red Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProduction OpticsOverall
44red Thierry VincentFRAStandardOverall
45red Laurent CoupeFRAProduction OpticsOverall
46red Cecile BugotFRAStandardLady
47red Rodolphe KocherFRAProductionOverall
48red Claude DuboisFRAStandardSuperSenior
49red Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
50red Philippe RougeFRAClassicSenior
51red Yannick RouzieFRAOpenOverall
52red Yohann LepelletierFRAProductionOverall
53red Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior
54red Edouard JeannotFRAProductionSenior
55red Danielle IevaFRAProductionLady
56red Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady
57red Mathieu VouteFRAProduction OpticsOverall
58red Nicolas RigletFRAClassicOverall
59red Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionSenior
60red Stephane FavardFRAProductionOverall
61red Jean Michel DiasFRAProductionSenior
62red Jérôme BoyerFRAProductionOverall
63red Maxime LambertFRAClassicOverall
64red Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall
65red Emmanuel SilveraANDStandardOverall
66red Guillaume WaillFRAProductionSenior
67red Pierre ChadelatFRAProductionSenior
68red Eudes Le bourhisFRAStandardOverall
69red Andy CanaliFRAStandardOverall
70red Aurélien BouéFRAOpenOverall
71red Sebastien BaronFRAProductionSenior
72red Yann BELLON-ESBELINFRAStandardSuperSenior
73red Pierre JulliardFRAProduction OpticsOverall
74red Thomas SoulardFRAOpenOverall
75red Patrick BezotFRAPCCSenior
76red Delphine BezotFRAPCCLady
77red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall
78red Aurélie ClémentFRAProductionLady
79red Tibor VassFRAProduction OpticsOverall
80red David PhotionFRAClassicOverall
81red Kevin BuissonFRAProductionOverall
82red Jean-Pierre Quoilin GinolinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
83red James SimsonFRAClassicSuperSenior
84red Jonathan GenesFRAStandardOverall
85red Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior
86red Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall
87red Eric GrauffelFRAProductionOverall
88red Sébastien EgretFRAPCCOverall
89red André MerlierFRAPCCSuperSenior
90red Jerome MoschiettiFRAStandardOverall
91red Jordan ChabertFRAProductionOverall
92red Terki SebastienFRAPCCOverall
93red Tom AdesFRAPCCOverall
94red Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall
95red Thierry SourryFRAProductionSenior
96red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
97red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
98red Guillaume SantrandFRAProductionGlobal
99red Jerome PerezFRAStandardOverall
100red Jacky RoriveFRAProductionOverall
   
red: nuevo o poco claro o no pagado (101)
green: confirmado / pagado (219)