Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.54b 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Güstrow Steel Challenge 2021

RegioGER
ClubPSG zu Güstrow e.V.
Email: info@baltic-shooters.de
LocatieSchießplatz "Großer Bockhorst", Koppelweg
18273 Güstrow
Datum23.07.2021
Deadline20.07.2021
Wedstrijd typeSteel Challenge
Level2
Stages6
Schoten150
Geschoten in2 hours
InschrijvingsgeldFirst division: EUR 65,-, each additional division: EUR 45,-
Betaling payment within 7 days after application
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid (green) will be removed from the match without any warning.

Slots are not transferable!

Receiver: PSG zu Güstrow
Bank: Post Bank
SWIFT-BIC PBNKDEFF
IBAN DE08100100100849423103
Reference: "Güstrow Steel Challenge 2021" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 01.05.2021
Statusdefinitief
ContactFrank Thiel
Hauptstraße 44
18211 Bargeshagen
E-Mail: info@baltic-shooters.de
Tel.: 0172/3152671
MatchdirectorFrank Thiel
RangemasterAxel Zarmstorf
OpmerkingenOpen to members of the BDS or another recognized German Shooting Sport Federation as well as foreign guests; Holster experience is required.

You can only register one start per time-block.

With too few registrations, the organizer reserves the right to change the schedule and/or put together squads or divisions.


We are still looking for RO and other helping hands. Volunteers please contact the orga team.

Aankondiginghtml (Do 13 Mai 2021 13:55:45 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
Divisie
Category
Association
Squad
RO
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSumSuper-Senior
10001 Open Pistol613111
10002 Open Revolver1 23 
10003 Standard Pistol823141
10004 Standard Revolver  11 
10005 Open Rimfire Pistol1 12 
10006 Standard Rimfire Pistol1  1 
10007 Open Semi Auto Rifle813131
10011 Open Rimfire Rifle3 151
Som28414504
GER50

Squad 1Block A Vrijdag 09:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 2Block A Vrijdag 09:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Hubert ScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior1red Mark WeistGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2green Thomas WinterGER10002 Open RevolverSenior2green Tobias TöpferGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall
3red Robert KitzmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3   
4red Sarah WiekGER10003 Standard PistolLady4   
      
Squad 3Block A Vrijdag 09:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4Squad 4Block A Vrijdag 09:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 5Block A Vrijdag 09:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4Squad 6Block A Vrijdag 09:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      

Squad 7Block B Vrijdag 11:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 8Block B Vrijdag 11:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10001 Open PistolSenior1red Mark WeistGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall
2green Hubert ScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior2green Tobias TöpferGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
3red Karsten NiemannGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3red Fridtjof WiekGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4red Sarah WiekGER10001 Open PistolOverall4   
      
Squad 9Block B Vrijdag 11:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 1Squad 10Block B Vrijdag 11:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Marko AhlfeldGER10001 Open PistolOverall1red Viktor SchesslerGER10001 Open PistolSuper-Senior
2red Stefan BeckmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall2red Eugenia DetzelGER10001 Open PistolLady
3red Jaroslaw JaroslawGER10001 Open PistolOverall3green Frank BurghauserGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior
4   4red Frank NiescheGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Squad 11Block B Vrijdag 11:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 2Squad 12Block B Vrijdag 11:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 3
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Sergej RoublevGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1red Jan KraushaarGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2red Wladislaw RoublevGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
      



Squad 13Block C Vrijdag 15:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 14Block C Vrijdag 15:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1   
2red Mark WeistGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall2   
3green Tobias TöpferGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3   
4red Viktor SchesslerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior4   
      
Squad 15Block C Vrijdag 15:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 1Squad 16Block C Vrijdag 15:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Marko AhlfeldGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1green Heinz DehnGER10003 Standard PistolSuper-Senior
2red Stefan BeckmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2red Rika BajoratGER10003 Standard PistolLady
3red Jaroslaw PrassolowGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Christoph MarschallGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4   4   
      
Squad 17Block C Vrijdag 15:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 18Block C Vrijdag 15:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Sergej RoublevGER10001 Open PistolSenior1red Karsten NiemannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2red Wladislaw RoublevGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2green Frank BurghauserGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
3green Hubert ScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior3red Tim SchuhmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4green Boris DworkinGER10003 Standard PistolSenior4   
      

Squad 19Block D Vrijdag 17:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 1Squad 20Block D Vrijdag 17:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior1green Karsten BlechGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2red Viktor SchesslerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSuper-Senior2green Andreas KanzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3red Tim SchuhmacherGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall3red Stefan BeckmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4   4   
      
Squad 21Block D Vrijdag 17:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 1Squad 22Block D Vrijdag 17:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Mark WeistGER10002 Open RevolverOverall1   
2red Rika BajoratGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleLady2   
3red Christoph MarschallGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3   
4   4   
      
Squad 23Block D Vrijdag 17:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 3Squad 24Block D Vrijdag 17:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 4
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Frank BurghauserGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      

red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (33)
green: bevestigd / betaald (17)