Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54b 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

14th Benelux Open

RegionNED
Club.30M1 Belgie
LocationGrensweg 19a, Reymerswael, 4411 Rilland-Bath, Netherlands
Date06.-08.08.2021
Deadline14.07.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12
Rounds288
Shot in1 day
Entry feepistol: 80,-
PaymentBNP Paris Bas Fortis (België), IBAN: BE85 2200 4253 1506, Payment before 14-07-2021
Statusfinal
ContactPhilippe van Bergen
Jozef Hendrickxstraat 46
2900 Schoten
Belgium
phone: +32 495 57 70 57
e-mail: team.30m1@telenet.be
MatchdirectorHenk Schoenmaker / Jan Van De Griek
RangemasterCees van Diepen / Charles De Rongé
StatsdirectorMarcel van Beeck
Sponsorswww.coppensschietsport.com
Announcementpdf (Thu 13 May 2021 09:58:54 PM CEST)
Stagespdf (Sun 10 Jan 2021 09:06:19 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSumAl met al
Open111136321
Standard1326223 
Production2536236 
Revolver4 318 
Classic51 17 
Production Optics11 12326 
Sum69740151321
NED72
BEL47
GER9
FRA2
GBR2
presidentsmedals3
presidentsmedals4

Squad 0Friday PrematchSlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Guy De BackerBELStandardSuperSenior
2green Justin CooperGBRProduction OpticsOverall
3green Davidru David LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSenior
4green David AshcroftGBRProduction OpticsOverall
5green Eddy DuforneeNEDOpenOverall
6green Cees van DiepenNEDStandardSenior
7green Noop van De VenNEDProductionSenior
8green Jules LambertFRAProductionOverall
9green Dylan LambertFRAProductionOverall
10green Piet RoelsNEDProductionOverall
11green Suus RoelsNEDProductionLady
12green Jos De KockNEDProductionOverall
13green Dirk MichelsNEDOpenSenior
14red Youriy TokmakovBELProductionSenior
   

Squad 1Saturday 8:00hSlots: 20, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ulf StiegenGERClassicOverall
2red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
3red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady
4red Jochen HulsenboomBELStandardOverall
5red Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
6red Razvan AstefaniBELStandardOverall
7red Branko TrifunovicBELProductionOverall
8red Sascha KrämerGERStandardOverall
9red Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior
10red Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
11red Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
12red Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior
13red John KeppelNEDProduction OpticsSenior
14red Tim SmithNEDProduction OpticsOverall
15red Bernard LejeuneBELProductionSenior
16red Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior
17green Daniel DEVOSBELProduction OpticsSenior
18green Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall
19red Thomas MouthuyBELProduction OpticsOverall
20red Carl WarichetBELProductionSenior
   
Squad 2Saturday 8:00hSlots: 20, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Ruud SteltenNEDProduction OpticsOverall
2green Dennis WagenaarsNEDOpenOverall
3green Rob VriensNEDProduction OpticsSenior
4green Inge RaaijmakersNEDStandardLady
5red Frans van PoppelNEDOpenSenior
6red Marcel De BaasNEDProductionSenior
7red Jim SourNEDProductionOverall
8red Mischa van De WaterNEDProduction OpticsSenior
9red Ron van MaanenNEDClassicSuperSenior
10red Killy PhilippusNEDOpenOverall
11green Jos BeurdenNEDOpenSuperSenior
12green Harry BackusNEDProduction OpticsSenior
13red Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall
14red Leandra MinheereNEDProductionLady
15red Gert De RuijterNEDProduction OpticsSenior
16red Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior
17red Remco VeldheerNEDStandardOverall
18red Robert HannessenNEDClassicOverall
19red Noud van oortNEDOpenOverall
20red Jean-François SenterreBELProduction OpticsSenior
   
Squad 3Saturday 8:00hSlots: 20, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Stephan van HauweBELOpenOverall
2green Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall
3red Steven Declercq StevenBELProductionOverall
4green David MisplonBELOpenAl met al
5green Alexandre TassetBELProductionOverall
6green Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
7green Jurgen RonsseBELProduction OpticsSenior
8red Johannes StekelenburgNEDProductionOverall
9red Olivier Bodart 2BELProductionOverall
10red Jerry KlompNEDOpenOverall
11red Paul Vande CasteeleBELOpenSuperSenior
12red Marcel SnelsNEDOpenOverall
13red Arie De haanNEDProductionSenior
14red Martijn SmitsNEDProductionOverall
15red John SasaboneNEDOpenSuperSenior
16red Kristof CaelBELProduction OpticsOverall
17red Christophe van DroogenbroeckBELStandardOverall
18red Johan LambregtsNEDOpenSenior
19green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall
20red Kay HartkampNEDClassicOverall
   
Squad 4Sunday 8:00hSlots: 20, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marco keulenNEDOpenSenior
2red Peter VercammenBELProductionOverall
3red P. SlangenNEDOpenSuperSenior
4red Rob EwaldsNEDOpenOverall
5red Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicOverall
6red Cedric LambeirBELProductionOverall
7green Dieter KeuppensBELProductionOverall
8red Laurens VerhoevenNEDRevolverOverall
9red Burkhard KeidelGERProduction OpticsSenior
10red Antoine ClaessenNEDProduction OpticsOverall
11red Willem van HooffNEDStandardSenior
12red John TeheuxNEDStandardSenior
13red Rinus KoornNEDRevolverSenior
14red Christian van der KruijfNEDRevolverOverall
15red Kees GuichelaarNEDRevolverSenior
16green Alexandros VomvasBELProduction OpticsOverall
17red Richard Vd WelNEDOpenOverall
18red Alexandre GianquintoBELProductionOverall
19   
20   
   
Squad 5Sunday 8:00hSlots: 20, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
2green Giuseppe La MantiaBELProductionOverall
3red Pierre BrochardBELProductionSuperSenior
4red Stéphane LouisBELProductionOverall
5red Christophe JamarBELProductionOverall
6red Rafael MaerevoetBELOpenSenior
7red Marc LauwersBELOpenSenior
8red Jean-Pierre AntoineBELProductionSuperSenior
9red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
10green Franck CadetBELProductionOverall
11red Stéphane CollardBELProductionOverall
12red Emmanuel GerardBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
13red Ken MaerevoetBELOpenOverall
14green Jean-Louis GlinganiBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
15red Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall
16red Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
17red Savatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
18green Koen BeuselinckBELProduction OpticsOverall
19red Danny CallaertBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
20red Stéphane SprimontBELProduction OpticsSenior
   
Squad 6Sunday 8:00hSlots: 20, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Richard RoordaNEDProduction OpticsSenior
2red Yannick MolNEDProductionOverall
3red Jacky van koolwijkNEDOpenSenior
4red Edwin VisserNEDOpenSenior
5red Dave van LentNEDProduction OpticsOverall
6green Arno SmitNEDOpenSenior
7red Mari van EschNEDOpenSenior
8red Leo van Der SlotNEDOpenSenior
9red Diego GuitNEDRevolverOverall
10red Jan-Wouter ThijssenNEDClassicOverall
11red Rik WesterbekeNEDStandardOverall
12red Ewout MeulmeesterNEDStandardOverall
13red Safeya ElmahdyNEDStandardLady
14red Remon LangezaalNEDRevolverOverall
15green Jeremie DuroBELProductionOverall
16red Rien FaroNEDOpenSenior
17red Marcel SlimNEDRevolverSenior
18red Daniel CampGERStandardOverall
19red Ronald PoolmanNEDOpenSenior
20red Dylan De BlieckNEDStandardOverall
   

Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Eric DepoorterBELProductionSenior
2red Noop Ven, van deNEDStandardOverall
3red Joseph MartensBELProduction OpticsSenior
4red Marc WoudstraNEDOpenOverall
5red Ruud MolenaarNEDStandardSenior
6red Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall
7red Selcuk KahramanDENProduction OpticsOverall
8red Amjad AliDENProductionOverall
9red Niels van Der PluijmNEDProduction OpticsOverall
10red Jean Michel JansenBELProduction OpticsSuperSenior
11red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
12red Andy D'hondtBELStandardOverall
13red Geert HeremansBELProductionOverall
14red Florian Lucien SchmidtGERProductionOverall
15red Bjorn DietrichNEDProductionOverall
16red Andre VonkNEDProductionSenior
17red Jelmer De JongNEDStandardOverall
18red Guillaume BalliereFRAOpenSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (114)
green: confirmed / paid (36)