Home Impressum Datenschutzerkl√§rung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

14th Benelux Open

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryPower factorROSponsorSquadSlot
 
green 35JosDe KockNEDProductionOverallminorRO4 Sunday 8:00h1
red 40RuudSteltenNEDProduction OpticsOverallMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h1
red 42DennisWagenaarsNEDOpenOverallmajor2 Saturday 8:00h2
red 44RichardRoordaNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h1
red 45RobVriensNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h3
 
red 47IngeRaaijmakersNEDStandardLadyMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h4
red 50Fransvan PoppelNEDOpenSeniormajor2 Saturday 8:00h5
red 52YannickMolNEDProductionOverallminor6 Sunday 8:00h2
red 55Jackyvan koolwijkNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h3
red 56MarcokeulenNEDOpenSeniormajor4 Sunday 8:00h2
 
red 58MarcelDe BaasNEDProductionSeniorminor2 Saturday 8:00h6
red 65EdwinVisserNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h4
red 70P.SlangenNEDOpenSuperSeniormajor4 Sunday 8:00h5
red 79RobEwaldsNEDOpenOverallmajor4 Sunday 8:00h6
red 86JimSourNEDProductionOverallminor2 Saturday 8:00h7
 
red 88Davevan LentNEDProduction OpticsOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h5
red 91LaurensVerhoevenNEDRevolverOverallMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h10
red 92ArnoSmitNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h6
red 95AntoineClaessenNEDProduction OpticsOverallMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h12
red 96Willemvan HooffNEDStandardSeniormajor4 Sunday 8:00h13
 
red 97JohnTeheuxNEDStandardSeniorMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h14
red 98RinusKoornNEDRevolverSeniorMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h15
red 99Marivan EschNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h7
red 100Mischavan De WaterNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h8
red 101Ronvan MaanenNEDClassicSuperSeniorMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h9
 
red 103HennySchmitzNEDClassicSuperSeniorMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h10
red 104KillyPhilippusNEDOpenOverallmajor2 Saturday 8:00h11
red 105Leovan Der SlotNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h8
red 106JosBeurdenNEDOpenSuperSeniormajor2 Saturday 8:00h12
red 107EricCornelissenNEDRevolverSeniorMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h16
 
red 108HarryBackusNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h13
red 109Christianvan der KruijfNEDRevolverOverallMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h17
red 110KeesGuichelaarNEDRevolverSeniorMINOR4 Sunday 8:00h18
red 112CeesStahlieNEDStandardOverallMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h14
red 113RemonLangezaalNEDRevolverOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h15
 
red 115SjoerdMinheereNEDProductionOverallminor2 Saturday 8:00h15
red 116LeandraMinheereNEDProductionLadyminor2 Saturday 8:00h16
green 117DavidruDavid LandeweerNEDRevolverSuperSeniorMINORRO0 Friday Prematch3
red 118GertDe RuijterNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h17
red 119ThomasSpierenburgNEDStandardSeniormajor2 Saturday 8:00h18
 
red 120DirkMichelsNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h9
red 122DiegoGuitNEDRevolverOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h10
red 123Jan-WouterThijssenNEDClassicOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h11
red 124RikWesterbekeNEDStandardOverallMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h12
red 127RemcoVeldheerNEDStandardOverallMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h19
 
red 129EwoutMeulmeesterNEDStandardOverallmajor6 Sunday 8:00h13
red 130SafeyaElmahdyNEDStandardLadyMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h14
red 131RobertHannessenNEDClassicOverallMINOR2 Saturday 8:00h20
red 132JohannesStekelenburgNEDProductionOverallminor3 Saturday 8:00h8
red 133DylanKeppelNEDOpenOverallmajor1 Saturday 8:00h12
 
red 135CheyenneWaubenNEDProductionLadyminor1 Saturday 8:00h13
red 137SjefWaubenNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR1 Saturday 8:00h14
red 138JohnKeppelNEDProduction OpticsSeniorMINOR1 Saturday 8:00h15
red 140RienFaroNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h17
red 141MarcelSlimNEDRevolverSeniorMINOR6 Sunday 8:00h18
 
red 142TimSmithNEDProduction OpticsOverallMINOR1 Saturday 8:00h17
red 144RonaldPoolmanNEDOpenSeniormajor6 Sunday 8:00h20
red 146EddyDuforneeNEDOpenOverallmajorRO1 Saturday 8:00h18
red 148Hansvan KralingenNEDOpenSuperSeniormajor1 Saturday 8:00h20
red 150JerryKlompNEDOpenOverallmajor3 Saturday 8:00h10
 
red 152MarcelSnelsNEDOpenOverallmajor3 Saturday 8:00h12
red 153ArieDe haanNEDProductionSeniorminor3 Saturday 8:00h13
red 154MartijnSmitsNEDProductionOverallminor3 Saturday 8:00h14
red 155JohnSasaboneNEDOpenSuperSeniormajor3 Saturday 8:00h15
red 158JohanLambregtsNEDOpenSeniormajor3 Saturday 8:00h18
 
red 159MarcelSouhuwatNEDProductionOverallminor3 Saturday 8:00h19
red 160KayHartkampNEDClassicOverallMINOR3 Saturday 8:00h20