Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

1er Match du CTV

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryPower factorROSponsorSquadSlot
 
green 108FrancoisDelormeFRAClassicOverallmajor10 Saturday 8h001
green 46YvannaPineauFRAOpenLadymajor6 Saturday 8h003
green 84NathalieCableFRAOpenLadymajor14 Sunday 8h004
green 55GurvanLe GoffFRAOpenOverallmajor6 Saturday 8h004
green 42Stéphane JeanGuillardFRAOpenOverallmajor6 Saturday 8h001
 
green 153EmileObriotFRAOpenOverallmajor9 Saturday 8h006
green 173Alex OPENLaurelFRAOpenOverallmajor10 Saturday 8h006
green 44DimitriNigrowskyFRAOpenOverallmajor6 Saturday 8h002
green 169JulienPalacin pccFRAOpenOverallminor15 Sunday 8h008
green 38ChristianMoineFRAOpenOverallmajor11 Sunday 8h001
 
green 165MichelRibeiroFRAOpenSeniormajor15 Sunday 8h007
green 150ThierryObriotFRAOpenSuperSeniormajor9 Saturday 8h005
green 183AlainTarradeFRAOpenSuperSeniormajor8 Saturday 8h0010
green 73EricBizouarnFRAOpenSuperSeniormajor14 Sunday 8h002
green 57MichelSanchezFRAOpenSuperSeniormajorROSponsor15 Sunday 8h001
 
green 81HerveDenysFRAOpenSuperSeniormajor13 Sunday 8h008
green 151ThierryObriot pdoFRAOpenSuperSeniorminor13 Sunday 8h005
green 66Yvanna 2PineauFRAPCCLadyminor13 Sunday 8h001
green 133RaymondAguer PCCFRAPCCOverallminor11 Sunday 8h002
green 41MichelLarribeFRAPCCOverallminor12 Sunday 8h0010
 
green 69Dimitri 2NigrowskyFRAPCCOverallminor13 Sunday 8h002
green 138AlexLaurelFRAPCCOverallminor13 Sunday 8h0010
green 79WilfriedDruartFRAPCCOverallminor14 Sunday 8h0010
green 197NicolasNouarFRAPCCOverallminor3 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH6
green 68NorbertPaponFRAPCCOverallminor11 Sunday 8h008
 
green 99LaurentDaudeFRAPCCOverallminor6 Saturday 8h009
green 70JeromeGiolatFRAPCCOverallminor12 Sunday 8h009
green 127ThomasLandrot PCCFRAPCCOverallminor8 Saturday 8h007
green 101Jean-MarcCHAUVET2FRAPCCSeniorminor13 Sunday 8h009
green 171Oliviervan De casteeleFRAPCCSeniorminor9 Saturday 8h009
 
green 117PatriceDa costa PCCCFRAPCCSeniorminor14 Sunday 8h005
green 65PhilippeCoquelle2FRAPCCSeniorminor12 Sunday 8h001
green 72PascalPepy2FRAPCCSeniorminor12 Sunday 8h002
green 141OlivierCazenaveFRAPCCSeniorminor10 Saturday 8h004
green 159Jean-FrançoisDesaugèreFRAPCCSuperSeniorminorRO1 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH1
 
green 95GerardConnoueFRAPCCSuperSeniormajor8 Saturday 8h005
green 102Jean-PierreBrissetFRAPCCSuperSeniorminor8 Saturday 8h004
green 96JacquesSautourFRAPCCSuperSeniorminor8 Saturday 8h003
green 89DidierMallard2FRAPCCSuperSeniorminor12 Sunday 8h003
green 91PhilJourdeFRAPCCSuperSeniorminorRO1 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH5
 
green 148EstelleCassaniFRAProductionLadyminor11 Sunday 8h003
green 83IngridJean-BaptisteFRAProductionLadyminor10 Saturday 8h009
green 136SandrineLeducFRAProductionLadyminor4 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH5
green 56MUSIQUEGuerlesquinFRAProductionLadyminor12 Sunday 8h004
green 90HélèneDe bersaquesFRAProductionLadyminor13 Sunday 8h004
 
green 109MarineDelormeFRAProductionLadyminor10 Saturday 8h002
green 147JérômeBoyerFRAProductionOverallminor4 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH2
green 162GeraldMarsolFRAProductionOverallminor15 Sunday 8h002
green 124NicolasLamoureuxFRAProductionOverallminor14 Sunday 8h007
green 121NicolasBeghinFRAProductionOverallminor7 Saturday 8h0010
 
green 140DominiqueTissierFRAProductionOverallminor1 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH2
green 146DavidFranceschiFRAProductionOverallminor2 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH6
green 158JulienMartinFRAProductionOverallminor1 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH3
green 78EdouardBoix sabataFRAProductionOverallminor7 Saturday 8h002
green 53YohannLepelletierFRAProductionOverallminor4 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH6
 
green 37DominiqueAmaroFRAProductionOverallminor11 Sunday 8h007
green 161LionelBuathierFRAProductionOverallminor11 Sunday 8h006
green 167JulienPalacinFRAProductionOverallminor10 Saturday 8h005
green 34EricMartinFRAProductionOverallminor6 Saturday 8h007
green 168Jean philippeMervilleFRAProductionOverallminor15 Sunday 8h009
 
green 134Jean-LucFournierFRAProductionOverallminor12 Sunday 8h006
green 120KarimGuedraFRAProductionOverallminor7 Saturday 8h009
green 128StephaneFavardFRAProductionOverallminorRO2 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH3
green 125ThomasLandrotFRAProductionOverallminor5 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH2
green 179PatrickCoignaudFRAProductionOverallminor5 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH4
 
green 126CyrilDupréFRAProductionOverallminor1 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH4
green 77PierreMeunierFRAProductionOverallminor13 Sunday 8h007
green 154Emile 2ObriotFRAProductionOverallminor13 Sunday 8h006
green 49DamienPaugamFRAProductionSeniorminor8 Saturday 8h008
green 60Jean-philippeBinetFRAProductionSeniorminor8 Saturday 8h001
 
green 54FabianCarratalaFRAProductionSeniorminor9 Saturday 8h003
green 61ThibautJabinFRAProductionSeniorminor9 Saturday 8h001
green 137VincentJeandillonFRAProductionSeniorminor5 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH3
green 48RonanCaveribereFRAProductionSeniorminor8 Saturday 8h009
green 144PhilippeSofiaFRAProductionSeniorminor9 Saturday 8h0010
 
green 163LaurentMilleraFRAProductionSeniorminor15 Sunday 8h003
green 51DanielOsterFRAProductionSeniorminor14 Sunday 8h006
green 119Jean-PaulCassignacFRAProductionSeniorminor2 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH2
green 64EmmanuelGerbaultFRAProductionSeniorminor8 Saturday 8h002
green 74ChristianDe bersaquesFRAProductionSuperSeniorminor13 Sunday 8h003
 
green 36DenisGuerlesquinFRAProductionSuperSeniorminor12 Sunday 8h007
green 131PhilipTerryFRAProductionSuperSeniorminor4 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH1
green 132PatrickBadaireFRAProductionSuperSeniorminor12 Sunday 8h008
green 87JacquesAlonsoFRAProductionSuperSeniorminor3 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH5
green 118Jean PierreBaillonFRAProductionSuperSeniorminor2 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH1
 
green 62JérômeChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverallminor11 Sunday 8h004
green 156DidierPaulusFRAProduction OpticsOverallminor11 Sunday 8h0010
green 35RichardDuarteFRAProduction OpticsOverallminor15 Sunday 8h0010
green 166JeremieCadetFRAProduction OpticsOverallminor15 Sunday 8h006
green 39PascalDos santosFRAProduction OpticsSeniorminor6 Saturday 8h006
 
green 164Pierre-louisChauvotFRAProduction OpticsSeniorminor15 Sunday 8h004
green 82AlexandreJoulainFRAProduction OpticsSeniorminor9 Saturday 8h004
green 116PatriceDa costaFRAProduction OpticsSeniorminor9 Saturday 8h007
green 104Jean-MauriceFredezFRAProduction OpticsSuperSeniorminor2 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH4
green 86PatrickCarpentierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSeniorminor6 Saturday 8h008
 
green 63Jean-lucEstagnasiéFRAProduction OpticsSuperSeniorminorRO5 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH1
green 182PierreVeziatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSeniorminor1 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH6
green 67LynneGarlickFRAStandardLadymajor6 Saturday 8h005
green 157ChantalPaulusFRAStandardLadyminor11 Sunday 8h009
green 143AlexandraClavelFRAStandardLadyminor10 Saturday 8h008
 
green 45AudreyRebillierFRAStandardLadyminor7 Saturday 8h005
green 52MireilleBizouarnFRAStandardLadyminor14 Sunday 8h001
green 85AlexandreArmenierFRAStandardOverallminor7 Saturday 8h007
green 122JeromePoiretFRAStandardOverallmajor4 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH3
green 135FabienMaheoFRAStandardOverallminor4 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH4
 
green 180YanickDonatiFRAStandardOverallmajor5 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH5
green 142FrédéricClavelFRAStandardOverallminor10 Saturday 8h007
green 123LaurentSicardFRAStandardOverallminor10 Saturday 8h003
green 59VincentGuillemainFRAStandardOverallminor11 Sunday 8h005
green 71RaymondAguerFRAStandardOverallminor10 Saturday 8h0010
 
green 43StephaneLegliseFRAStandardOverallminor7 Saturday 8h004
green 178JonathanPasquierFRAStandardOverallminor5 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH6
green 175NicolasMalletFRAStandardOverallminor3 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH3
green 75RegisVicenteFRAStandardSeniorminor9 Saturday 8h002
green 111YannLe CharlèsFRAStandardSeniorminor8 Saturday 8h006
 
green 40LoicDespontFRAStandardSeniorminor9 Saturday 8h008
green 47PascalPepyFRAStandardSeniormajor7 Saturday 8h003
green 93Jean-MarcChauvetFRAStandardSeniorminor6 Saturday 8h0010
green 88StephaneLoctauxFRAStandardSeniorminorRO3 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH1
green 76XavierCableFRAStandardSeniormajor14 Sunday 8h003
 
green 113Jean pierreGillesFRAStandardSeniorminor7 Saturday 8h008
green 33PhilippeCoquelleFRAStandardSeniorminor7 Saturday 8h001
green 174YannBELLON-ESBELINFRAStandardSuperSeniormajor3 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH4
green 114MarcDruetFRAStandardSuperSeniorminor2 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH5
green 155ClaudeDuboisFRAStandardSuperSeniorminor14 Sunday 8h008
 
green 50PatriceGimat-LatuFRAStandardSuperSeniormajor15 Sunday 8h005
green 92PatrickMorinFRAStandardSuperSeniorminor3 Friday 8h00 PREMATCH2
green 80DidierMallardFRAStandardSuperSeniorminor7 Saturday 8h006
green 129AndréCollardFRAStandardSuperSeniormajorRO12 Sunday 8h005
green 107PhilippeDarosFRAStandardSuperSeniormajor14 Sunday 8h009