Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

1st Schmeisser Experience

RegionGER
Club
PSC GmbH, Uwe Lange, Webergasse 3, 09111 Chemnitz, uwe.lange@psc-event.de, +49=371/909500
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date25.-27.06.2021
Deadline28.05.2021
Match typeIPSC Rifle
Level3
Stages12
Roundsapprox. 200
Shot in0,5 day
Entry feeEUR 140,-
Payment deadline: 28.05.2021
respectively 3 business days after subscription if subscription is after payment deadline.
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid will be removed from the match and will not participate in the match.
No money back after deadline!
No transfer of slots after deadline!
Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
State of payment processing: 02.03.2021
PaymentPSC GmbH
BIC: GENODEF1M06
IBAN/ACCOUNT: DE12 7013 0800 0002 2325 02
REFERENCE: Schmeisser "YOURNAME"
Statuspending
ContactMarkus Wohlmuth
MatchdirectorHarold Ruzanji
RangemasterMarkus Wohlmuth
CommentsMinimum Age is 18.

Gun law
-Outside the range rifles must be unloaded and in a locked bag/case separated from the ammo.
-Semiautos are restricted to a maximum magazin capacity of 10 rounds
-Knives with a fixed blade over 12 cm and all one hand operated folders are not allowed to carry


Schedule
Tuesday 09:00h Building
Wednesday 09:00h Building
Thursday 09:00h Building
Friday 08:00h - 19:00h Match
Saturday 08:00h - 19:00h Match
Sunday 08:00h - 17:00h Match

No visitors allowed.

No ceremony. No cups.

Maximum magazin capacity 10 rounds !! See magazin rules!

Helping with patching or setting up steel is mandatory if requested by the stage personal.

RO volunteers please report by email to Markus Wohlmuth
Daily supply for RO and nonlocal helpers EUR 80,- + lunch and dinner on the range (Sunday only lunch).
Friday evening RO-briefing with BBQ.
Facebook
Sponsors
Announcementhtml (Wed 03 Mar 2021 08:29:34 AM CET)
Crewpdf (Sun 28 Feb 2021 07:46:07 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open_83019273712148
Standard_83021015218
Sum10284214166
GER147
SUI12
FRA4
ITA3
presidentsmedals2
presidentsmedals4

Squad 0(ROs / helpers only)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
   

Squad 1Friday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 2Squad 2Friday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Gerd ReilGEROpen_8301Senior1   
2red Armin DietrichGERStandard_8302SuperSenior2   
3red Erwin HendelGEROpen_8301SuperSenior3   
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 3Friday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 4Friday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Simon BellhäuserGEROpen_8301Overall1   
2red Dominik AltmannGEROpen_8301Overall2   
3red Stefan TrautvetterGEROpen_8301Senior3   
4green Hubert WernerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior4   
5red Gunther BarthelGEROpen_8301SuperSenior5   
      
Squad 5Friday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 6Friday 08:00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ingo RauthmannGEROpen_8301Overall1   
2red Michael FuchsGEROpen_8301Overall2   
3red Reimar OelteGEROpen_8301Overall3   
4red Andre NiebergallGERStandard_8302Overall4   
5red Henning KrügerGERStandard_8302Overall5   
      
Squad 7Friday 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 2Squad 8Friday 08:00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas PfeifferGEROpen_8301Overall1   
2red Günter EbenhöhGEROpen_8301SuperSenior2   
3red Thomas SturmGEROpen_8301Senior3   
4   4   
5   5   
      

Squad 9Friday 13:30Slots: 5, free: 2Squad 10Friday 13:30Slots: 5, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Martin SängerGERStandard_8302Overall1red Daniel WaldmannSUIOpen_8301Senior
2red Dominik StockmannGEROpen_8301Overall2red Josef SzoboszlaiGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Christoph WallensteinGEROpen_8301Overall3red Ralf LippertGEROpen_8301Senior
4   4   
5   5   
      
Squad 11Friday 13:30Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 12Friday 13:30Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Robin LeypoldtGERStandard_8302Overall1green Timo WeisensteinGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Franziska LeypoldtGEROpen_8301Lady2green Christian KadykGEROpen_8301Senior
3red Simon MingramGEROpen_8301Overall3red Gero BergerGEROpen_8301Overall
4red Jochen SchmittGEROpen_8301Overall4green Matthias GedeonGEROpen_8301Senior
5red Klaus ZimmermannGEROpen_8301Senior5red Oliver SichelschmidtGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 13Friday 13:30Slots: 5, free: 1Squad 14Friday 13:30Slots: 5, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas MaderGEROpen_8301Overall1red Karl HörerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
2red Jan KospachGEROpen_8301Overall2red Josef SeilerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
3red Tim DonigGEROpen_8301Overall3red Franz LutzGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
4green Thomas SimmelGEROpen_8301Overall4   
5   5   
      
Squad 15Friday 13:30 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 5Squad 16Friday 13:30Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      

Squad 17Saturday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 18Saturday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Hendrik PlagmannGEROpen_8301Overall1green Andy DauphinGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Rene De RaafGEROpen_8301Overall2green Heiko FreyGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Axel LochmannGEROpen_8301Overall3red Marco WeigeleGEROpen_8301Overall
4red Jens HartwigGEROpen_8301Overall4red Jürgen RölleGEROpen_8301Overall
5red Stephane De BrouxGEROpen_8301Senior5   
      
Squad 19Saturday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 20Saturday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christoph BerlenbachGERStandard_8302Overall1red Matthias MuellerGERStandard_8302Senior
2red Oliver BerlenbachGERStandard_8302Senior2red Frank CiupkaGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
3red Karin BerlenbachGEROpen_8301Lady3red Rainer RuppGEROpen_8301Senior
4red Frank KrauseGEROpen_8301Senior4red Alex GutierrezGEROpen_8301Overall
5red Timo BaldGEROpen_8301Overall5red Andreas MengeringGEROpen_8301Senior
      
Squad 21Saturday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 22Saturday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Simon MoritzGEROpen_8301Overall1red Christian DörrGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Nina LehmannGEROpen_8301Lady2red Matthias SchriewerGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Michael LehrGEROpen_8301Senior3red Patrick KreutzerGEROpen_8301Overall
4red Patrick BieriSUIOpen_8301Overall4green Thomas FreySUIOpen_8301Overall
5red Thomas SteigerSUIOpen_8301Overall5red Istvan WürzburgerSUIOpen_8301Senior
      
Squad 23Saturday 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 5Squad 24Saturday 08:00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      

Squad 25Saturday 13:30Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 26Saturday 13:30Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Volker KuhnGEROpen_8301Senior1green Ulrike EndertGEROpen_8301Lady
2red Roland HalmGEROpen_8301Overall2green Michael HoerGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Michael LazareGEROpen_8301Overall3red Hendrik BettinkGEROpen_8301Overall
4red Peter HauptGEROpen_8301Overall4red Rene ZwillingGEROpen_8301Overall
5red Martin SchirraGEROpen_8301Overall5green Michael ReiterGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 27Saturday 13:30Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 28Saturday 13:30Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Andreas CaspersGEROpen_8301Overall1red Sebastian CzichyGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Ralf MayerGEROpen_8301Senior2red Simon TendickGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Joachim BeinekeGEROpen_8301Senior3red Niklas SchwandtGEROpen_8301Overall
4red Adrian CraiuGEROpen_8301Senior4red Lutz HinneGEROpen_8301Senior
5red Maximilian MuthGEROpen_8301Overall5red Michael KaltGEROpen_8301Senior
      
Squad 29Saturday 13:30Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 30Saturday 13:30Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Daniel KraftGEROpen_8301Overall1red René EbertSUIOpen_8301Senior
2green Thomas BusoldGEROpen_8301Overall2red Markus MeichtrySUIOpen_8301Senior
3green Sebastian AxGEROpen_8301Overall3red Andreas JaggiSUIOpen_8301Overall
4red Dominik LerochGEROpen_8301Overall4red Axel BeckerSUIOpen_8301Overall
5red Tobias WiednerGEROpen_8301Senior5red Uwe HeinzelmannSUIOpen_8301SuperSenior
      
Squad 31Saturday 13:30 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 4Squad 32Saturday 13:30Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Lukasz StyraGEROpen_8301Overall1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      

Squad 33Sunday 08:00Slots: 4, free: 0Squad 34Sunday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Stephan RollmannGEROpen_8301Senior1red Siggi PapzienGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Lukas RollmannGEROpen_8301Overall2red Manuel AtanassovGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Marcel KühnGEROpen_8301Overall3red Georg GonglachGERStandard_8302Senior
4red Claudia RollmannGEROpen_8301Lady4green Jochen AdamGEROpen_8301Overall
   5red Stefan RumplerGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 35Sunday 08:00Slots: 4, free: 0Squad 36Sunday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Florian LerouxGEROpen_8301Overall1red Monika BarethGERStandard_8302Lady
2red Oliver SpoernerGERStandard_8302Senior2red Andreas SeifriedGERStandard_8302Overall
3green Christian RittGEROpen_8301Overall3green Michael SchreinerGERStandard_8302SuperSenior
4red Thomas HenryFRAOpen_8301Overall4red Jens KloseGEROpen_8301Overall
5red Guillaume LegrandFRAOpen_8301Overall5red Jürgen SanderingGEROpen_8301SuperSenior
      
Squad 37Sunday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0Squad 38Sunday 08:00Slots: 5, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Nils KnausGEROpen_8301Senior1red Matthias KleinGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Roland StubenrauchGEROpen_8301Overall2red Lutz FießerGEROpen_8301Senior
3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpen_8301Overall3red Thomas StreunGEROpen_8301Senior
4red Daniel ButschGERStandard_8302Overall4green Jason FitzGeraldGERStandard_8302Senior
5red Philippe BelloniFRAOpen_8301Senior5red Gunnar FesslerGEROpen_8301Senior
      
Squad 39Sunday 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 5, free: 4Squad 40Sunday 08:00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas FösserGEROpen_8301Senior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
5   5   
      

Squad 41Sunday 13:00Slots: 4, free: 0Squad 42Sunday 13:00Slots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mark GerlingGEROpen_8301Overall1red Sascha BackGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Alexander SchottGEROpen_8301Senior2red Jochen RichterGERStandard_8302Overall
3red Martin SchellGEROpen_8301Overall3red Aron MichaelGEROpen_8301Overall
4red Stefan AllesGEROpen_8301Senior4red Michael HoissGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 43Sunday 13:00Slots: 4, free: 0Squad 44Sunday 13:00Slots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Frank RothGEROpen_8301Senior1red Tim KirchmayerGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Karsten BeckerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior2red Maik RadnyGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Gunther KöcherGEROpen_8301Overall3red Susanne SchusteckGEROpen_8301Lady
4red Ralf SchmidtGEROpen_8301Senior4red Jens HeinischGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 45Sunday 13:00Slots: 4, free: 0Squad 46Sunday 13:00Slots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Alexander BraunGEROpen_8301Overall1red Christian HolzapfelGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Daniel StührkGERStandard_8302Overall2red Michael JiracekGEROpen_8301Overall
3red Sadik AynaciogluGERStandard_8302Overall3green Sven SchlegelGEROpen_8301Overall
4red Panagiotis ZagkotsidisGEROpen_8301Overall4red Christian BegerGEROpen_8301Overall
      
Squad 47Sunday 13:00 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 4, free: 3Squad 48Sunday 13:00Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Kilian PfistererGEROpen_8301Overall1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      

Squad 49Friday 08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 50Friday 13:30 Squadding on RangeSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      

Squad 51Saturday 08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 4, free: 3Squad 52Saturday 13:30 Squadding on RangeSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wladimir HildermannGEROpen_8301Overall1red Thorsten BräuerGEROpen_8301Overall
2   2red Marco GründerGEROpen_8301Overall
3   3red Nicolas PicardFRAOpen_8301Overall
4   4red Gerd SwarofskyGEROpen_8301Overall
      

Squad 53Sunday 08:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 54Sunday 13:00 Squadding on RangeSlots: 3, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Alessio GallianiITAOpen_8301Senior1red Marijan LochGEROpen_8301Overall
2red Danilo NessiITAOpen_8301Senior2red Oliver JosiSUIOpen_8301Senior
3red Eric BottiniITAOpen_8301Overall3red Maggie JosiSUIOpen_8301Lady
4red Claus RothweilerGEROpen_8301SuperSenior4   
      

red: new or unclear or not paid (147)
green: confirmed / paid (19)