Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.1.7 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

BUL Germany Cup 2021

RegionGER
ClubMarkus und Hans-Peter Schäfer
Heinrich-Dittmaier-Straße 25
53125 Bonn
Tel.: 0228/284283
E-Mail: info@bularmory.de
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date16.-17.10.2021
Deadline13.10.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages1
Rounds253
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 120,- Startgeld ist Reuegeld
PaymentDE61370501980001214048 (Hans-Peter Schäfer, Sparkasse Köln-Bonn)
Statusfinal
ContactMarkus Schäfer
MatchdirectorMarkus Schäfer und Hans-Peter Schäfer
RangemasterAlexander Henghuber
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
CommentsOnly registrated magazines are allowed!
Magazine limit 20 rounds!
Invitation form
Foreign shooter information
IMPORTANT RULES!
Announcementpdf (Thu 07 Oct 2021 11:46:16 AM CEST)
Schedulepdf (Thu 07 Oct 2021 10:00:34 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml

 Registration closed
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open278281174
Standard58221990
Production57314579
Revolver2 4 6
Classic11 11224
Production Optics253201260
Sum180169839333
GER231
NED25
FRA20
SUI19
BEL17
ITA11
AUT7
DEN1
POR1
RUS1
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals10

Squad 1SaturdaySlots: 15, free: 0Squad 2SaturdaySlots: 15, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Julian StahlGERStandardOverall1green Stefan BrandmeierGERStandardSenior
2green Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall2green Jörn HeidenreichGERProductionOverall
3green Marco SchröderGERStandardOverall3green Dirk ErdrichGERProductionOverall
4green Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior4green Christopher EckertGERStandardOverall
5green Andreas FentGERStandardSenior5green Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall
6green Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall6green Steve PerrussonFRAStandardOverall
7green Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior7green Lucas-Janosch ReißGERProduction OpticsOverall
8green Franz OchsenbauerGERStandardOverall8green Raphael GerkenGERProduction OpticsOverall
9green Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall9green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall
10green Andre HagemeisterGERStandardOverall10green Benjamin BrändleGERProduction OpticsOverall
11green Benjamin SteinertGERRevolverOverall11green Matthias DenkGERStandardSenior
12green Roland von BorriesGEROpenSenior12green Michael GroßGEROpenSenior
13green Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall13green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
14green Andreas ElmendorfGERClassicOverall14green Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall
15green Manu PigetFRAOpenOverall15   
      
Squad 3SaturdaySlots: 15, free: 1Squad 4SaturdaySlots: 15, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Franz FriedrichGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior1green Jutta Maria WendelGEROpenLady
2green Markus DrottGERProductionSenior2green Sebastian SeitzGERStandardOverall
3green Andreas MitschkeGERClassicOverall3green Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior
4green Markus SteudleGERProductionSenior4green Jérémie DuroBELProductionSenior
5green Benedikt SchrageGERProductionOverall5green Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall
6green Michael Alrek HofmannGERProduction OpticsOverall6green Horst HolzingerAUTOpenOverall
7green Eugen SeegerGERProductionSuperSenior7green Matthias KlumppGERStandardOverall
8green Mike GeigerGERStandardOverall8green Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSenior
9green Tim DonigGERProduction OpticsOverall9green Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall
10green Michael KnörzerGEROpenSenior10green Samantha WendelAUTOpenLady
11green Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior11green Maximilian IppendorfGERProductionOverall
12green Benjamin GablerGERProductionOverall12green Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
13green Manuel Weinbrecht manuelGERProduction OpticsOverall13green Thomas AbelenGERStandardSenior
14green Andreas MatzGERStandardSenior14green Florian RitterGERProductionOverall
15   15   
      
Squad 5SaturdaySlots: 15, free: 1Squad 6SaturdaySlots: 15, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Rüdiger SchindlerGEROpenSuperSenior1green Antonios ZachariadisBELStandardOverall
2green Norbert KuhlmannGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior2green Salvatore RocciaBELOpenSuperSenior
3green Patrik SchneiderSUIOpenSuperSenior3green Johan KetelaersBELProductionOverall
4green Klaus KleiberGEROpenSenior4green Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
5green Stephan HetterichGERProductionOverall5green Thomas KellerGERStandardOverall
6green Frank WeusterGERStandardSuperSenior6green Adolfo DaSilvaGERStandardOverall
7green Kurt EggertGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
8green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior8green Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall
9green Robert HorvathSUIStandardOverall9green Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall
10green Stefan HeldGERProductionOverall10green Markus PapzienGERProductionOverall
11green Daniel TackeGERStandardOverall11green Marco WeigeleGERStandardOverall
12green Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall12green Stefan OpitschGERProductionOverall
13green Harry GrafGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior13green Alphonse DefgneeBELOpenSuperSenior
14green Erol RyantSUIOpenOverall14   
15   15   
      
Squad 7SaturdaySlots: 15, free: 2Squad 8SaturdaySlots: 15, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Anne NöthenGEROpenLady1green Patrick LatzGEROpenOverall
2green Susanne SchäferGEROpenLady2green Alexander HibbelnGERStandardOverall
3green Markus SchäferGEROpenOverall3green Axel BeckerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
4green Frank ReifferscheidtGEROpenOverall4green Thomas ModeßGEROpenSenior
5green Markus StecherGEROpenOverall5green Markus SchorrGEROpenSenior
6green Mario Pereira Machado de MatosGERStandardSenior6green Jörg LuxenburgerGERProduction OpticsSenior
7green Gordon FreiburgGEROpenOverall7green Ralf GottwallesGERProductionOverall
8green Willi KirschGEROpenSenior8green Stefan MathisGEROpenSenior
9green Heiko FlommersfeldGEROpenSenior9green Thorsten SchmittGERProduction OpticsOverall
10green Hans Peter EschweilerGEROpenSuperSenior10green Michael GmoserGERStandardOverall
11green Wolfgang OlbrückGEROpenOverall11green Andreas MüllerGERProduction OpticsSenior
12green Ilja KlueckGERStandardSenior12green Michael Duc Dinh NgocGERStandardOverall
13green Rene BaumgartGERProductionOverall13green Gregor ReineckGERProduction OpticsOverall
14   14   
15   15   
      
Squad 9SaturdaySlots: 15, free: 0Squad 10SaturdaySlots: 15, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall1green Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall
2green Patrick HeitkampGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Manfred ErglerGERProductionSuperSenior
3green Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall3green Sandra Mützenich-HeineGERStandardLady
4green Felix BehrendtGERStandardOverall4green Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall
5green Olaf SchulzGERStandardSenior5green Michael CyranGERStandardSenior
6green Cédric LambeirBELProductionOverall6green Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall
7green Rafael MaerevoetBELOpenOverall7green Steven DeclercqBELProductionOverall
8green Tom SaudemontBELStandardOverall8green Markus HeineGERStandardSenior
9green Peter VercammenBELStandardOverall9green Christian RehseGERProduction OpticsOverall
10green Dieter KeupensBELProductionOverall10green David MisplonBELOpenOverall
11green Marc LauwersBELOpenSenior11green Daniel KramerGERStandardOverall
12green Markus EngelkeGERProductionSenior12green Stephan VogtGERStandardOverall
13green Klaus FehrerGERStandardSenior13green Claudio ZieglerSUIClassicOverall
14green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall14green Werner SchaererSUIProduction OpticsSuperSenior
15green Daniel DevosBELProduction OpticsSenior15green Alexander WolleinGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 11SaturdaySlots: 15, free: 1Squad 12SaturdaySlots: 15, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas SpierenburgNEDStandardSenior1green Peter HauptGERStandardOverall
2green Manuel SchäferGERStandardOverall2green Patrick CollombatFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3green Wolfgang ReiherGERStandardSenior3green Tobias KlotzGERProductionOverall
4green Robert StüberGERStandardOverall4green Martin SchirraGERProductionOverall
5green Kees GuichelaarNEDRevolverSenior5green Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
6green Gert De RuijterNEDProduction OpticsSenior6green Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall
7green Sigvard LenzGERStandardOverall7green Günter EbenhöhGEROpenSuperSenior
8green David LandeweerNEDRevolverSenior8green Tom MallebréGEROpenOverall
9green Hans van KralingenNEDOpenSuperSenior9green Christian ZellerGERProductionOverall
10green Kay HartkampNEDClassicOverall10green Lothar PohlGERProduction OpticsSenior
11green Jan-Wouter ThijssenNEDClassicOverall11green Michael StetsGERProductionOverall
12green Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall12green Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
13green Andrej WeberGERProductionSenior13green Niklas KleinGERStandardOverall
14green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior14green Joel GerardFRAClassicSuperSenior
15   15green Minglei ZhangGERProductionOverall
      

Squad 13SundaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 14SundaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian BegerGERStandardOverall1green Cheyenne WaubenNEDProductionLady
2green Max HungerGERProductionOverall2green Dylan KeppelNEDOpenOverall
3green Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall3green Sjef WaubenNEDProduction OpticsSenior
4green Nils NothnagelGERProduction OpticsOverall4green John KeppelNEDProduction OpticsSenior
5green Jörg HabenGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior5green Tim SmithNEDProduction OpticsOverall
6green Ralf MayerGERProduction OpticsSenior6green Dylan BllieckNEDStandardOverall
7green Herbert SuttonGERProduction OpticsSenior7green Thijs van MullemNEDProduction OpticsOverall
8green Rolf SpraulGERStandardOverall8green Kulwant SinghBELOpenSenior
9green Andreas HaneGERStandardOverall9green Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall
10green Hubert WolfGERStandardSuperSenior10green Nico KoekNEDStandardOverall
11green Patrik NuberGERProduction OpticsSenior11green Julian RothGERStandardOverall
12green Roger ZobristSUIProductionSenior12green Jan FischelsGERProductionOverall
13green Manuel GublerSUIProduction OpticsOverall13green Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
14green Gabriel BaraliaGEROpenOverall14green Jens DirlewangerGERClassicOverall
      
Squad 15SundaySlots: 13, free: 0Squad 16SundaySlots: 13, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Sjoerd MinheereNEDProductionOverall1green Jason FitzGeraldGERStandardSenior
2green Rober WalbröhlGERStandardOverall2green Tobias RückertGERStandardOverall
3green Jos De KockNEDProduction OpticsOverall3green Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall
4green Leandra MinheereNEDProductionLady4green Markus HuberAUTProductionSenior
5green Harald SchmitzGERStandardSuperSenior5green Christian LoböckAUTProductionOverall
6green Karsten BeckerGERStandardSuperSenior6green David KlautGERStandardOverall
7green Jonas KlinkhammerGEROpenOverall7green Gerald HölzlAUTClassicSenior
8green Carola Siebert-BartholmeiGERProduction OpticsLady8green Salvo SchillaciGERProduction OpticsOverall
9green Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior9green Fritz WalterGERStandardSenior
10green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall10green Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
11green Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall11green Andreas BayerAUTOpenOverall
12green Stefan PetersGERStandardSuperSenior12green Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior
13green Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady13green Fritz GepperthGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 17SundaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 18SundaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Norbert gickelGERProduction OpticsSenior1green Elias KennelSUIProductionOverall
2green Andreas DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
3green Marcus GrundGEROpenOverall3green Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
4green Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall4green Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall
5green Robi DillaGERStandardOverall5green Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
6green Lars HoffmannGERStandardOverall6green Christian MuxelAUTProductionOverall
7green Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior7green Luis SondereggerSUIStandardOverall
8green Rüdiger BrandtGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior8green Arno GranerGERClassicSenior
9green Vitalij MelehovGERClassicOverall9green Oliver JosiSUIClassicSenior
10green Peter HoffmannGERStandardSenior10green Boris MansionGERStandardSenior
11green Cornelius BebberGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior11green Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior
12green Ralf TrautmannGERClassicSenior12green Patrick RoosSUIProduction OpticsOverall
13green Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall13green Sabrina ZiemannGERProduction OpticsLady
14green Michael HoissGERClassicOverall14green Jens GebbertGERProduction OpticsOverall
      
Squad 19SundaySlots: 14, free: 1Squad 20SundaySlots: 14, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior1green Klaus HerzerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
2green Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall2green Michael KampikGERProduction OpticsSenior
3green Leo van Der SlotNEDOpenSenior3green Viktor RufGERStandardOverall
4green Michael SchreinerGERProductionSuperSenior4green Jürgen LoerkeGEROpenSuperSenior
5green Michael TustGERProductionOverall5green Viktor SchneiderGERStandardOverall
6green Patrick SommerGERProductionOverall6green Hans DickmannGEROpenSenior
7green Gegge MarkopolousGERStandardSenior7green Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall
8green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior8green Rene SnaterGEROpenOverall
9green Rolf BrennerSUIProduction OpticsSenior9green Michael FreyGERProductionOverall
10green Mari van EschNEDOpenSenior10green Niclas PotthastGERClassicOverall
11green Marcus LipphardtGERProductionSenior11green Dirk MichelsNEDOpenSuperSenior
12green Rob KistersNEDProductionSuperSenior12green Dominick EhrenbrinkGERProduction OpticsOverall
13red Rasmus E. LemvigDENProduction OpticsOverall13green Marco KeimpGERProduction OpticsSenior
14   14   
      
Squad 21SundaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 22SundaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Heinz SchürmannGERClassicSenior1green Barbara FranchiniITAOpenLady
2green Harald LeidereiterGERProduction OpticsSenior2green Tiziano OgnibeneITAClassicSenior
3green Richard SköldGERStandardOverall3green Nicola ErnestiniITAStandardOverall
4green Helmut FriedrichGEROpenSenior4green Roberto TaddeiITAOpenSenior
5green Dirk BarteltGERStandardSuperSenior5green Remo SiliprandiITAOpenSenior
6green Jürgen FaberGERProductionSenior6green Emanuele VisigalliITAStandardOverall
7green Claudia RemekGEROpenLady7green Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior
8green Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior8green Gianmarco RizzoSUIOpenSenior
9green Andre WeissGEROpenOverall9green Sergey PushkarevRUSClassicSenior
10green Sabine WeissGERStandardLady10green Cristiano BozziniITAOpenSenior
11green Tim NicklausGEROpenSenior11green Marco DebbiITAProduction OpticsSenior
12green Philipp WesselsGERClassicOverall12green Filippo PeruccacciITAClassicSenior
13green Timo BaldGERProduction OpticsOverall13green Simone MiloroITAOpenOverall
14green Markus MeitrodtGERProductionOverall14green Yultyyev ArtemPORStandardOverall
      
Squad 23SundaySlots: 14, free: 0Squad 24SundaySlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall1green Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
2green Jessica GecoFRAProductionLady2green Thorsten PelzGERProductionOverall
3green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall3green Reiner EhrhardtGEROpenSenior
4green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionOverall4green John van UitertNEDClassicSenior
5green Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall5green Luis EhrhardtGEROpenOverall
6green Herve DhelinFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior6green Christian FügerGERRevolverOverall
7green Bertrand PatrzekFRAClassicSuperSenior7green Mark ManjuraGERStandardOverall
8green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall8green Franz PeterGERStandardSuperSenior
9green Jean-Guy BecretFRAClassicOverall9green Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
10green Philippe MeleyFRAProductionOverall10green Marc KleserGERClassicSenior
11green Christophe UjevicFRAProductionSenior11green Ingo RauthmannGERProductionSenior
12green Fabio SantoliniITAProduction OpticsSenior12green Raimund HolznerGERStandardSuperSenior
13green Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall13green Rudolf KeijzerNEDStandardSuperSenior
14green Gaetan SeguinFRAProductionOverall14green Rainer KarbaumerGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: -4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marcel KühnGERProduction OpticsOverall
2red Walter BeckGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
3red Claus Kofoed HennebergDENOpenOverall
4red Heinz Gallenbach,Dr.GERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (5)
green: confirmed / paid (332)