Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.1.7 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Christkindmatch 2021

RegionGER
ClubFS Hohenlohe e. V.
LocationBDS Schießanlage Philippsburg
Mittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date17.-19.12.2021
Deadline30.11.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages12+
Roundsca. 240 + Chrono
Shot in1 Tag
Entry fee85 € / Speedticket 99 €
PaymentAusschließlich per Überweisung:

FS-Hohenlohe e. V.
IBAN:DE15 6006 9714 0432 4460 01
BIC: GENODES1IBR

Zahlbar innerhalb 4 Wochen nach Anmeldung, spätestens jedoch bis 30.11.2021 .
Warteliste Zahlung erst NACH Umbuchung ins Match.
Startgeld ist Reuegeld!
Bei Absage des Matches seitens des Veranstalters (z. B. wg. Covid19) wird das Startgeld zurückerstattet.

Evtl. Überschuss geht an eine von den Teilnehmern zu wählende wohltätige Organisation. (Vorschläge bitte in der Anmeldemaske unter Bemerkungen eintragen.)
Statusfinal
ContactKilian Pfisterer
Steinsfürtle 4
74632 Neuenstein
E-Mail: kilian.pfisterer@web.de
Mobil: 0162-2775362
MatchdirectorLars Trautmann / Kilian Pfisterer
RangemasterRudolf Barucha / Markus Wohlmuth
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner / t. b. a.
CommentsSonntagssquads helfen bei Abbau und Standreinigung.
RO u. Co. helfen kostenlos zu Gunsten des Spendenempfängers.

Mithilfe beim Matchbetrieb, Abkleben, Aufstellen von Stahl ist obligatorisch.
Sponsors


Announcementhtml (Sat 16 Oct 2021 08:00:33 AM CEST)
Schedulepdf (Fri 27 Nov 2020 09:33:10 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open1247225
Standard24129348
Production36512356
Revolver  6 6
Classic622111
Production Optics light3 328
Production Optics1149428
Sum92274815182
GER163
FRA8
SUI6
AUT3
BEL2
presidentsmedals5
presidentsmedals6

Squad 0 ORGASlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Wolfgang KlopsGERRevolverSenior
   
Squad 1Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 08:00hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Uwe MohrGERStandardSuperSenior1green Herbert KraftGERStandardSuperSenior
2green Florian LerouxGERProductionOverall2green Lisa Mariack-KraftGERStandardLady
3green Michael SikoraGEROpenOverall3red Gunnar FesslerGERProduction OpticsSenior
4red Christian ZuberGERProductionSenior4red Karl HörerGERProduction Optics lightSuperSenior
5red Olaf van EßenGERProductionSenior5red Timo BaldGERProduction OpticsOverall
6red Michael AltmaierGERProductionOverall6red Peter SchönerGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7red Lutz FießerGERProductionSuperSenior7red David BastGERStandardOverall
8red Florian FriedrichGERProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 3Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 4Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Julian StahlGEROpenOverall1green Horst P. BeckGERProductionSenior
2red Andre KellermannGERStandardOverall2green Hubert ScheperGEROpenSenior
3red Tinka KellermannGERProduction OpticsLady3red Thomas TannhäuserGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall4red Dominick EhrenbrinkGERProduction Optics lightOverall
5red Jessica BaabGERStandardLady5red Günther KnausGERRevolverSenior
6red Sebastian JahnkeGERStandardOverall6red Uwe PfendertGERRevolverSenior
7red Tanja BaumannGERStandardLady7red Philipp LeitnerGERProductionOverall
8red Marcel KühnGERProduction OpticsOverall8red Christophe ZimmermannFRAOpenSenior
      
Squad 5Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Markus SchorrGERClassicSenior1green Ralf MayerGERStandardSenior
2green Max HungerGERStandardOverall2green Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall
3red Christoph SchorrGERProductionOverall3green Stefan BrandmeierGERStandardSenior
4red Martin HenrichsGERProductionOverall4green Andy DauphinGERProduction OpticsOverall
5red John FOURRÉFRAProductionOverall5green Michael KaltGEROpenSenior
6red Axel LochmannGERStandardOverall6red Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior
7red Alexander SchultheißGEROpenOverall7red Jason FitzGeraldGERStandardSenior
8red Ralph GeldreichFRAProduction OpticsSenior8red Andy HasseGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
      
Squad 7Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Yannick SamsonFRAStandardOverall1red Jan KreiselGERProductionOverall
2green Steve PerrussonFRAProductionOverall2red Jamina KreutzmannGERProductionLady
3red Wiebke DrosselGERStandardLady3red Josef SzoboszlaiGERProductionOverall
4red Oliver LauGERProductionSenior4red Uwe IsaakGERRevolverSenior
5red Steven DeclercqBELProductionOverall5red Thomas KnodelGERRevolverSenior
6red Stefan MöbsGERProduction OpticsSenior6red Lukasz StyraGERClassicOverall
7red Jörg HabenGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior7green Heike DannenbergGERStandardLady
8red Frederik MattelaereBELStandardOverall8green Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 9Saturday "MAK Mounts" 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 10Saturday (Speedticket) 08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sadik AynaciogluGERProductionOverall1red Ulf StiegenGERProductionOverall
2red Benjamin BrändleGERProduction Optics lightOverall2red Svenja LehmannGERClassicLady
3red Hakan BenzesGERProductionOverall3red Peter HauptGERStandardOverall
4red Alexander BraunGEROpenOverall4red Michael ScholppGERStandardOverall
5red Patrick ThielGERProduction Optics lightOverall5red Henning KrügerGERProductionOverall
6red Tomi VuceticGERProduction Optics lightSenior6red Nina LehmannGEROpenLady
7red Ylber HasiGEROpenOverall   
8red Raphael GerkenGERProduction OpticsOverall   
      
Squad 11Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 12Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Markus MeitrodtGERProductionOverall1red Alex MetzlerGEROpenOverall
2red Yannick ChristFRAOpenOverall2red Swenja KnoblochGEROpenLady
3red Thomas BullingGERClassicOverall3red Sabine WeissGERStandardLady
4red Christian WiprächtigerSUIStandardOverall4red Gabriel BaraliaGEROpenOverall
5red Claudia RemekGERProduction OpticsLady5red Christian JungkindGERProduction OpticsOverall
6red Arne LentzGERProduction OpticsSenior6red Manuel SchäferGERStandardOverall
7red Antonio FanaraGERClassicOverall7red Floris MolenaarGERClassicOverall
8red Steven KummerGERClassicOverall8red Sascha MetzingerGERClassicOverall
      
Squad 13Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 14Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Roger ZobristSUIProductionSenior1red Robin LeypoldtGERProduction OpticsOverall
2red Frank AlbrechtGERProductionOverall2red Franziska LeypoldtGERProductionLady
3red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall3red Hans-Peter GrimmGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Gunther RepperGERProduction OpticsOverall4green Erik SchmidtGERProductionOverall
5red Manuel WeinbrechtGEROpenOverall5red Andreas LohGERProductionOverall
6red Helmut BurkhartGERProductionSuperSenior6red Katharina GebelGERProductionLady
7red Rita BurkhartGERStandardLady7red Gordon GonsiorGERProduction OpticsOverall
8red Silvia KüenziSUIProductionLady8red Vitalij MelehovGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 15Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1Squad 16Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall1green Michael TustGERProductionOverall
2red Markus SchneiderGERProduction OpticsOverall2green Michael LehrGERProduction OpticsSenior
3red Harald WagnerAUTOpenOverall3green Kerstin PeitzGERProduction OpticsLady
4red Ulrike WagnerAUTProduction OpticsLady4green Jürgen WissmannGERProductionSenior
5red Andreas BayerAUTOpenOverall5red Annamaria ZanardiSUIOpenLady
6red Samy KlunteGERStandardOverall6red Remo SchranerSUIOpenSenior
7red Christine KlunteGERStandardLady7red Florian ScheuGERProductionOverall
8   8red Philipp MohrGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 17Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 18Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Vanessa ElmendorfGERClassicLady1red Thomas KullmannGERStandardSenior
2red Andreas ElmendorfGERProductionOverall2red Elisabetta VeneziaGERStandardLady
3red Ingo BrummerGERProductionSenior3red Margarita JakabGERStandardLady
4red Wolfgang GötzGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior4red Lena SijakGERStandardLady
5red Matthias BrechtGERProductionSenior5red Thorsten MohrGERStandardOverall
6red Peter HellerSUIProductionSuperSenior6red Christof MärzGERStandardOverall
7red Martin SchellGERStandardOverall7red Elke SOmmerGERProductionLady
8red Marco KeimpGERProduction Optics lightSenior8red Ferenc JakabGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 19Sunday "Brownells" 08:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 20Sunday (Speedticket) 08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Ewgeni KailGERProductionOverall1green Tim KirchmayerGERStandardOverall
2red Achim RimkeGERStandardSenior2red Denis SupicaGERProductionOverall
3green Arno GranerGERStandardSenior3red Oriane BaeselFRAStandardLady
4red Chris JoaquinGERProduction OpticsSenior4red Christophe LouisFRAProductionOverall
5red Stephan LehmannGERProductionOverall5red Fabian KrettGERProductionOverall
6red Frank SchmidtGERProductionSenior6   
      
Squad 21Friday 10:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 22Friday 10:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas FösserGERProduction OpticsSenior1red Herbert ZimmermannGERProductionSenior
2red Gerhard SternGERRevolverSenior2red Jörg MaurerGERProductionOverall
3red Christian SchmittGERProductionOverall3red Andreas RühlGEROpenSenior
4red Bernd ThommesGERStandardOverall4red Christian PetersGERProduction Optics lightSenior
5red Markus KieselGERProductionOverall5red Michael SalzerGERProduction Optics lightSuperSenior
6red Dr. Alexander MeierGERStandardSenior6red Markus WohlmuthGERClassicSuperSenior
      
Squad 23Friday 10:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 24Friday 10:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Martin KarrerGERStandardOverall1red Miguel RamosGERClassicSenior
2red Thomas BornGEROpenSenior2red Jutta Maria WendelGEROpenLady
3red Christopher GehrigGERStandardOverall3red Karl-Heinz WendelGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Marcel GlaserGEROpenOverall4red Andreas LenzGERProduction OpticsSenior
5red Stefan WinklerGERProductionOverall5red Kilian PfistererGERProductionOverall
6red Michael HillebrandGERProduction OpticsSenior6red Ralf PetersGERProductionSenior
      
Squad 25Friday 10:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael FaberGERProductionSenior
2red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
3red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior
4red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Lars TrautmannGERProductionOverall
6red David UdvaryGERProduction OpticsOverall
   
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Dennis SchneiderGERProduction OpticsOverall
2red Roland HalmGERProduction OpticsOverall
3red Timm EggertGERProduction OpticsOverall
4red Jennifer StobbeGERProductionLady
5red Christophe HernandezFRAOpenOverall
6red Fabrice ColnatFRAProduction OpticsSenior
7red Ulrike EndertGERProduction OpticsLady
8red Thomas GlasGEROpenSenior
9red Werner SchaererSUIProduction OpticsSuperSenior
10red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
11red Andreas ScherrGERProductionOverall
12red Jörg LangnerGERProduction OpticsSenior
13red Daniel ArkeGEROpenOverall
14red Michael HofmannGERProductionOverall
15red Michael HoerGERStandardOverall
16red Franz RöösliSUIStandardSenior
17red Markus StobbeGERProductionOverall
18red Robert BraunGERProduction OpticsSuperSenior
19red Hans BretthauerGERStandardOverall
20red Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior
21red René ZwillingGERStandardOverall
22red Melanie ZwillingGERProduction OpticsLady
23red J luc ThomasFRAStandardSenior
24red Daniel WierzGERStandardOverall
25red Christian BegerGERStandardOverall
26red Roland BourgesGERProductionOverall
27red Manuel GublerSUIProduction OpticsOverall
28red Detlev AuresGERProductionSenior
29red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall
30red Max GrünauGERProductionOverall
31red Steve MargodtBELStandardOverall
32red Jose GuerreroGERProductionOverall
33red Othmar LehmannGERStandardOverall
34red Enzo TeleseSUIOpenSuperSenior
35red Gregor ReineckGERProduction OpticsOverall
36red Marijan LochGERProductionOverall
37red Alexander SchottGERProduction OpticsSenior
38red Illia KolosovGERProductionOverall
39red Simon MoritzGERProductionOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (193)
green: confirmed / paid (28)