Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DVC CUP

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryPower factorROSponsorSquadSlot
 
green 34SaschaOsterwaldGERProductionOverallminor5 Friday 14:00h1
green 43SimonMoritzGERProductionOverallminor1 Friday 09:00h2
green 48SebastianSchroederGERProductionOverallminor17 Sunday 08:30h1
green 49MartinMartensGERProductionOverallminor1 Friday 09:00h4
green 59NokolajGorbowskiGERProductionOverallminor21 Sunday 14:00h5
 
green 60DanielArkeGERProductionOverallminor21 Sunday 14:00h7
green 63AlexanderFleischerGERProductionOverallminor16 Saturday 14:00h2
green 72MarcWinklerGERProductionOverallminor5 Friday 14:00h4
green 80SvenBiermannGERProductionOverallminor7 Friday 14:00h5
green 82JochemVerveldeNEDProductionOverallminor24 Sunday 14:00h1
 
green 88IvoRoksNEDProductionOverallminor13 Saturday 14:00h1
green 99DieterKeuppensBELProductionOverallminor4 Friday 09:00h5
green 104LarsRümplerGERProductionOverallminor23 Sunday 14:00h2
green 112AxelZarmstorfGERProductionOverallminor10 Saturday 08:30h1
green 115LarsMangerGERProductionOverallminor8 Friday 14:00h3
 
green 125Hubert MichelsMichelsGERProductionOverallminor24 Sunday 14:00h2
green 128SemiBayoudhGERProductionOverallminor18 Sunday 08:30h1
green 134NielsSiatsGERProductionOverallminor9 Saturday 08:30h3
green 142OliverSchnoorGERProductionOverallminorRO10 Saturday 08:30h2
green 150MarcusBirringerGERProductionOverallminor13 Saturday 14:00h7
 
green 164FlorianSchollGERProductionOverallminor12 Saturday 08:30h4
green 171IngoFosterGERProductionOverallminor0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h6
green 175MarkusMochalskiGERProductionOverallminor15 Saturday 14:00h3
green 177PieterLazaromsNEDProductionOverallminor9 Saturday 08:30h4
green 209PaulSandersNEDProductionOverallminor3 Friday 09:00h3
 
green 211SilvioPetersGERProductionOverallminor4 Friday 09:00h4
green 218CédricLambeirBELProductionOverallminor4 Friday 09:00h6
green 226MarcoPoppenhusenGERProductionOverallminorRO10 Saturday 08:30h7
green 230Achim WalterWindischGERProductionOverallminor14 Saturday 14:00h6
green 246MarkusTomczokGERProductionOverallminor11 Saturday 08:30h7
 
green 250JosKockNEDProductionOverallminor23 Sunday 14:00h5
green 253DenisSupicaGERProductionOverallminor24 Sunday 14:00h5
green 255DanielRichterGERProductionOverallminor16 Saturday 14:00h6
green 260RobinDiepeveenNEDProductionOverallminor18 Sunday 08:30h3
green 270SjoerdMinheereNEDProductionOverallminor23 Sunday 14:00h6
 
green 277OliverMatußekGERProductionOverallminor3 Friday 09:00h7
green 293RonnieSchroerGERProductionOverallminor20 Sunday 08:30h7