Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DVC CUP

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryPower factorROSponsorSquadSlot
 
green 52StefanNathausGERStandardOverallMINOR5 Friday 14:00h2
green 62FranziskaMannGERStandardLadyMINOR16 Saturday 14:00h1
green 71RickJanssenNEDStandardOverallmajor15 Saturday 14:00h1
green 75PaulHopkinsGERStandardSeniorMINOR12 Saturday 08:30h1
green 76GregorReineckGERStandardOverallmajor12 Saturday 08:30h2
 
green 78KaiDonathGERStandardSeniorMINOR8 Friday 14:00h1
green 81AntoniosZachariadisBELStandardOverallmajor6 Friday 14:00h1
green 84JornHoleschovskyGERStandardOverallMINOR14 Saturday 14:00h1
green 87SaschaKrämerGERStandardOverallmajor24 Sunday 14:00h3
green 90UwePankallaGERStandardSeniorMINOR8 Friday 14:00h4
 
green 94PauloRibeiro MarquesNEDStandardOverallmajor15 Saturday 14:00h2
green 97NicoKoekNEDStandardOverallMINOR22 Sunday 14:00h4
green 106RichardSköldGERStandardOverallMINOR14 Saturday 14:00h2
green 114IlkoPillarGERStandardOverallMINOR8 Friday 14:00h2
green 120ChristianBaumgarthGERStandardOverallMINOR4 Friday 09:00h1
 
green 129BenjaminGüntherGERStandardOverallMINOR11 Saturday 08:30h1
green 131HenningKrügerGERStandardOverallMINOR7 Friday 14:00h7
green 133MatthiasPerschkeGERStandardOverallMINOR11 Saturday 08:30h2
green 145AndreasEwenGERStandardSeniorMINOR12 Saturday 08:30h3
green 147SteffenPehlGERStandardOverallMINOR3 Friday 09:00h1
 
green 166DylanDe BlieckNEDStandardOverallmajor2 Friday 09:00h2
green 168NilsLandwehrGERStandardOverallMINOR12 Saturday 08:30h5
green 169PeterDe LeurNEDStandardOverallMINOR22 Sunday 14:00h5
green 174OliverDammGERStandardOverallmajor19 Sunday 08:30h2
green 178RudolfKeijzerNEDStandardSeniorMINOR3 Friday 09:00h6
 
green 179JohanKoekNEDStandardOverallmajor2 Friday 09:00h7
green 181PerrineGelardFRAStandardLadymajor4 Friday 09:00h2
green 189Mario JorgePereira M de MatosGERStandardOverallMINOR20 Sunday 08:30h2
green 197ViktorWakengutGERStandardOverallMINOR11 Saturday 08:30h3
green 198AlexseyErokhinGERStandardOverallMINOR11 Saturday 08:30h4
 
green 202MarkusNeuhäuserGERStandardOverallMINOR11 Saturday 08:30h5
green 210StevemargodtBELStandardOverallmajor6 Friday 14:00h4
green 219ThomasBochinskiGERStandardSeniormajorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h7
green 225NorbertKnabeGERStandardSuperSeniorMINOR15 Saturday 14:00h5
green 233MikeWidigerGERStandardSeniorMINOR23 Sunday 14:00h4
 
green 236UdoMohrlüderGERStandardSeniorMINOR22 Sunday 14:00h6
green 237Karl-HeinzHilbigGERStandardSeniormajor9 Saturday 08:30h5
green 241ManuelBeneckeGERStandardOverallMINORRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h11
green 243DanielPrehnGERStandardOverallMINORRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h10
green 244MichaelaPrehnGERStandardLadyMINORRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h12
 
green 247JurgenFreekeNEDStandardOverallmajor11 Saturday 08:30h6
green 254LukaszStyraGERStandardOverallmajor24 Sunday 14:00h6
green 265ChristianBrieskornGERStandardSeniorMINOR16 Saturday 14:00h7
green 272MarcWoudstraNEDStandardOverallMINOR17 Sunday 08:30h7
green 273TimVeenmanNEDStandardOverallMINOR17 Sunday 08:30h6
 
green 279RobertWalbröhlGERStandardOverallmajor23 Sunday 14:00h7
green 280HeikeDannenbergGERStandardLadyMINOR18 Sunday 08:30h4
green 286MatthiasHahnGERStandardSeniorMINOR14 Saturday 14:00h7
green 289JelmerDe JongNEDStandardOverallMINOR19 Sunday 08:30h7
green 291MarkusHeineGERStandardSeniorMINOR18 Sunday 08:30h6
 
green 292SandraMützenich-HeineGERStandardLadyMINOR18 Sunday 08:30h7
green 297ThomasSpierenburgNEDStandardSeniormajor13 Saturday 14:00h8
green 303ThomasKnaackGERStandardSeniorMINOR9 Saturday 08:30h6
green 304DavidBastGERStandardOverallmajorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h14
red 306ChristianBlankGERStandardOverallMINORSponsor1 Friday 09:00h8