Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DVC CUP

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryPower factorROSponsorSquadSlot
 
green 33SaschaHeinemannGERClassicOverallMINOR5 Friday 14:00h7
green 34SaschaOsterwaldGERProductionOverallminor5 Friday 14:00h1
green 35AndreasFreitagGERProductionSeniorminorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h1
green 36StefanDietzGERProductionSeniorminorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h2
green 41VolkerDannapfelGEROpenSeniormajor1 Friday 09:00h1
 
green 43SimonMoritzGERProductionOverallminor1 Friday 09:00h2
green 45NinaLehmannGEROpenLadymajor1 Friday 09:00h3
green 46KarstenSchletteGEROpenSeniormajor9 Saturday 08:30h1
green 47ThomasKolweGEROpenOverallmajor9 Saturday 08:30h2
green 48SebastianSchroederGERProductionOverallminor17 Sunday 08:30h1
 
green 49MartinMartensGERProductionOverallminor1 Friday 09:00h4
green 50ConradHoletzeckGERProductionSeniorminorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h3
green 52StefanNathausGERStandardOverallMINOR5 Friday 14:00h2
green 53JürgenJungbluthGEROpenSeniorMINOR5 Friday 14:00h3
green 54RainerHoppegartenGEROpenSuperSeniormajor21 Sunday 14:00h1
 
green 55RolandDr. PruchhorstGERProduction OpticOverallMINOR21 Sunday 14:00h2
green 56HansDickmannGEROpenSeniormajor21 Sunday 14:00h3
green 57MichaelKuckGERProduction OpticOverallMINOR21 Sunday 14:00h4
green 58MichaelKampikGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR21 Sunday 14:00h6
green 59NokolajGorbowskiGERProductionOverallminor21 Sunday 14:00h5
 
green 60DanielArkeGERProductionOverallminor21 Sunday 14:00h7
green 61JürgenLoerkeGERProduction OpticSuperSeniorMINOR21 Sunday 14:00h8
green 62FranziskaMannGERStandardLadyMINOR16 Saturday 14:00h1
green 63AlexanderFleischerGERProductionOverallminor16 Saturday 14:00h2
green 65ArnoldFrankGEROpenSeniormajor2 Friday 09:00h1
 
green 66NorbertGickelGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR2 Friday 09:00h2
green 67CorneliusBebberGERProduction OpticSuperSeniorMINOR5 Friday 14:00h6
green 69JanMarmullaGERProductionSeniorminorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h5
green 70FrankWeusterGERProduction OpticSuperSeniorMINOR22 Sunday 14:00h1
green 72MarcWinklerGERProductionOverallminor5 Friday 14:00h4
 
green 75PaulHopkinsGERStandardSeniorMINOR12 Saturday 08:30h1
green 76GregorReineckGERStandardOverallmajor12 Saturday 08:30h2
green 77ThorstenSchützGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR22 Sunday 14:00h2
green 78KaiDonathGERStandardSeniorMINOR8 Friday 14:00h1
green 80SvenBiermannGERProductionOverallminor7 Friday 14:00h5
 
green 84JornHoleschovskyGERStandardOverallMINOR14 Saturday 14:00h1
green 86JensReppeGERProductionSeniorminor7 Friday 14:00h1
green 87SaschaKrämerGERStandardOverallmajor24 Sunday 14:00h3
green 90UwePankallaGERStandardSeniorMINOR8 Friday 14:00h4
green 91HeikoPikalGEROpenOverallmajor8 Friday 14:00h5
 
green 93ThomasBuntrockGERClassicSeniorMINOR3 Friday 09:00h2
green 102JörgFiedlerGERProduction OpticOverallMINOR23 Sunday 14:00h1
green 104LarsRümplerGERProductionOverallminor23 Sunday 14:00h2
green 106RichardSköldGERStandardOverallMINOR14 Saturday 14:00h2
green 109JürgenReichardtGERProductionSeniorminor10 Saturday 08:30h4
 
green 112AxelZarmstorfGERProductionOverallminor10 Saturday 08:30h1
green 113IvesGarreGERProductionSeniorminor7 Friday 14:00h3
green 114IlkoPillarGERStandardOverallMINOR8 Friday 14:00h2
green 115LarsMangerGERProductionOverallminor8 Friday 14:00h3
green 117OlafSchnoorGERProductionSeniorminor10 Saturday 08:30h3
 
green 119LudwigBowakowGERProductionSeniorminor14 Saturday 14:00h3
green 120ChristianBaumgarthGERStandardOverallMINOR4 Friday 09:00h1
green 124HolgerGroßgergeGEROpenOverallmajor13 Saturday 14:00h3
green 125Hubert MichelsMichelsGERProductionOverallminor24 Sunday 14:00h2
green 126EstherVerjansGERProductionLadyminor14 Saturday 14:00h4
 
green 128SemiBayoudhGERProductionOverallminor18 Sunday 08:30h1
green 129BenjaminGüntherGERStandardOverallMINOR11 Saturday 08:30h1
green 131HenningKrügerGERStandardOverallMINOR7 Friday 14:00h7
green 133MatthiasPerschkeGERStandardOverallMINOR11 Saturday 08:30h2
green 134NielsSiatsGERProductionOverallminor9 Saturday 08:30h3
 
green 135IngoTascheGERProductionSuperSeniorminorRO10 Saturday 08:30h5
green 136MarkusHillmannGERProductionSeniorminor13 Saturday 14:00h4
green 139HeikoToepelGEROpenSeniormajor13 Saturday 14:00h5
green 142OliverSchnoorGERProductionOverallminorRO10 Saturday 08:30h2
green 145AndreasEwenGERStandardSeniorMINOR12 Saturday 08:30h3
 
green 146ThomasWinterGEROpenSeniormajor2 Friday 09:00h7
green 147SteffenPehlGERStandardOverallMINOR3 Friday 09:00h1
green 148WolfgangOlbrückGEROpenSeniormajor23 Sunday 14:00h3
green 149EmiliaKabatekGERProductionLadyminor16 Saturday 14:00h3
green 150MarcusBirringerGERProductionOverallminor13 Saturday 14:00h7
 
green 151Dieterter HaarGERProductionSeniorminor1 Friday 09:00h5
green 155JörgBretthauerGERProduction OpticOverallMINOR16 Saturday 14:00h4
green 157JürgenBraunGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR16 Saturday 14:00h5
green 164FlorianSchollGERProductionOverallminor12 Saturday 08:30h4
green 168NilsLandwehrGERStandardOverallMINOR12 Saturday 08:30h5
 
green 171IngoFosterGERProductionOverallminor0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h6
green 174OliverDammGERStandardOverallmajor19 Sunday 08:30h2
green 175MarkusMochalskiGERProductionOverallminor15 Saturday 14:00h3
green 176HeinzSchürmannGERClassicSeniorMINOR8 Friday 14:00h7
green 185VolkerLöfflerGERProductionSeniorminor5 Friday 14:00h5
 
green 187FrankBrüggemannGEROpenSeniormajor19 Sunday 08:30h6
green 188MichaelKaltGEROpenSeniormajor20 Sunday 08:30h1
green 189Mario JorgePereira M de MatosGERStandardOverallMINOR20 Sunday 08:30h2
green 190AndreWeissGEROpenOverallmajor19 Sunday 08:30h5
green 197ViktorWakengutGERStandardOverallMINOR11 Saturday 08:30h3
 
green 198AlexseyErokhinGERStandardOverallMINOR11 Saturday 08:30h4
green 202MarkusNeuhäuserGERStandardOverallMINOR11 Saturday 08:30h5
green 204AdrianCraiuGERProductionSeniorminor7 Friday 14:00h4
green 208AndreasGoihlGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR8 Friday 14:00h6
green 211SilvioPetersGERProductionOverallminor4 Friday 09:00h4
 
green 217PeterDörgesGERClassicSeniorMINOR17 Sunday 08:30h4
green 219ThomasBochinskiGERStandardSeniormajorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h7
green 220WolfgangKoblerGEROpenSuperSeniormajor17 Sunday 08:30h5
green 222KerstinPeitzGERProduction OpticLadyMINOR20 Sunday 08:30h3
green 225NorbertKnabeGERStandardSuperSeniorMINOR15 Saturday 14:00h5
 
green 226MarcoPoppenhusenGERProductionOverallminorRO10 Saturday 08:30h7
green 230Achim WalterWindischGERProductionOverallminor14 Saturday 14:00h6
green 233MikeWidigerGERStandardSeniorMINOR23 Sunday 14:00h4
green 234PaulHoffmanGEROpenSeniormajor1 Friday 09:00h6
green 236UdoMohrlüderGERStandardSeniorMINOR22 Sunday 14:00h6
 
green 237Karl-HeinzHilbigGERStandardSeniormajor9 Saturday 08:30h6
green 241ManuelBeneckeGERStandardOverallMINORRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h11
green 243DanielPrehnGERStandardOverallMINORRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h10
green 244MichaelaPrehnGERStandardLadyMINORRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h12
green 245JensKönigsdorfGERClassicSeniorMINOR7 Friday 14:00h8
 
green 246MarkusTomczokGERProductionOverallminor11 Saturday 08:30h7
green 248RüdigerSchubertGEROpenSeniormajor24 Sunday 14:00h4
green 249ElkeSchlangeGERProductionLadyminor9 Saturday 08:30h5
green 252MichaelLehrGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR20 Sunday 08:30h4
green 253DenisSupicaGERProductionOverallminor24 Sunday 14:00h5
 
green 254LukaszStyraGERStandardOverallmajor24 Sunday 14:00h6
green 255DanielRichterGERProductionOverallminor16 Saturday 14:00h6
green 256JürgenFaberGERProductionSeniorminorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h13
green 257WolfgangRichterGERProductionSeniorminor24 Sunday 14:00h7
green 258Hans PeterEschweilerGEROpenSuperSeniormajor15 Saturday 14:00h6
 
green 265ChristianBrieskornGERStandardSeniorMINOR16 Saturday 14:00h7
green 277OliverMatußekGERProductionOverallminor3 Friday 09:00h7
red 278UlfStiegenGERClassicOverallMINOR20 Sunday 08:30h5
green 279RobertWalbröhlGERStandardOverallmajor23 Sunday 14:00h7
green 280HeikeDannenbergGERStandardLadyMINOR18 Sunday 08:30h4
 
red 283SvenjaLehmannGERClassicLadyMINOR20 Sunday 08:30h6
green 285Celal,MustafaMilGEROpenOverallMINOR18 Sunday 08:30h5
green 286MatthiasHahnGERStandardSeniorMINOR14 Saturday 14:00h7
green 291MarkusHeineGERStandardSeniorMINOR18 Sunday 08:30h6
green 292SandraMützenich-HeineGERStandardLadyMINOR18 Sunday 08:30h7
 
green 293RonnieSchroerGERProductionOverallminor20 Sunday 08:30h7
green 300StefanMoebsGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR4 Friday 09:00h7
green 301CarolaSiebert-BartholmeiGERProduction OpticLadyMINOR4 Friday 09:00h8
green 304DavidBastGERStandardOverallmajorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h14