Home Impressum Datenschutzerkl√§rung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DVC CUP

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryPower factorROSponsorSquadSlot
 
green 71RickJanssenNEDStandardOverallmajor15 Saturday 14:00h1
green 79MarcelSouhuwatNEDOpenOverallmajor2 Friday 09:00h5
green 82JochemVerveldeNEDProductionOverallminor24 Sunday 14:00h1
green 88IvoRoksNEDProductionOverallminor13 Saturday 14:00h1
green 92ArnoSmitsNEDOpenSeniormajor7 Friday 14:00h6
 
green 94PauloRibeiro MarquesNEDStandardOverallmajor15 Saturday 14:00h2
green 97NicoKoekNEDStandardOverallMINOR22 Sunday 14:00h4
green 110MarcelSlimNEDClassicSeniormajor13 Saturday 14:00h2
green 132GlennKhoNEDClassicSeniorMINOR19 Sunday 08:30h1
green 137GertDe RuijterNEDProduction OpticSeniorMINOR17 Sunday 08:30h2
 
green 143Lydiavan GervenNEDProductionLadyminor13 Saturday 14:00h6
green 144MassimoMarianiNEDProduction OpticSeniorMINOR22 Sunday 14:00h3
green 166DylanDe BlieckNEDStandardOverallmajor2 Friday 09:00h2
green 169PeterDe LeurNEDStandardOverallMINOR22 Sunday 14:00h5
green 177PieterLazaromsNEDProductionOverallminor9 Saturday 08:30h4
 
green 178RudolfKeijzerNEDStandardSeniorMINOR3 Friday 09:00h6
green 179JohanKoekNEDStandardOverallmajor2 Friday 09:00h7
green 183Michaelvan Arend MichaelNEDOpenSeniorMINOR19 Sunday 08:30h3
green 184DirkMichelsNEDOpenSeniormajor19 Sunday 08:30h4
green 192Hansvan KralingenNEDOpenSuperSeniormajor17 Sunday 08:30h3
 
green 193Noopvan de VenNEDOpenOverallmajorRO3 Friday 09:00h4
green 203Josvan BeurdenNEDOpenSuperSeniormajor12 Saturday 08:30h6
green 205Marcelvan den BergNEDClassicSeniorMINOR10 Saturday 08:30h6
green 206ValentijnOvereemNEDOpenJuniorMINOR2 Friday 09:00h3
green 207ShankoVd WeerdhofNEDOpenJuniorMINORRO3 Friday 09:00h5
 
green 209PaulSandersNEDProductionOverallminor3 Friday 09:00h3
green 212RuwaldWeversNEDProductionSeniorminor2 Friday 09:00h4
green 213AndreVonkNEDProductionSeniorminor12 Saturday 08:30h7
green 215MarcelDe BaasNEDProductionSeniorminor14 Saturday 14:00h5
green 247JurgenFreekeNEDStandardOverallmajor11 Saturday 08:30h6
 
green 250JosKockNEDProductionOverallminor23 Sunday 14:00h5
green 259JohnUitertNEDProductionSeniorminor12 Saturday 08:30h8
green 260RobinDiepeveenNEDProductionOverallminor18 Sunday 08:30h3
green 270SjoerdMinheereNEDProductionOverallminor23 Sunday 14:00h6
green 272MarcWoudstraNEDStandardOverallMINOR17 Sunday 08:30h7
 
green 273TimVeenmanNEDStandardOverallMINOR17 Sunday 08:30h6
green 274DylanKeppelNEDOpenOverallmajor22 Sunday 14:00h7
green 275CheyenneWaubenNEDProductionLadyminor22 Sunday 14:00h8
green 289JelmerDe JongNEDStandardOverallMINOR19 Sunday 08:30h7
green 294Nielsvan Der PluijmNEDProduction OpticOverallMINOR15 Saturday 14:00h8
 
green 297ThomasSpierenburgNEDStandardSeniormajor13 Saturday 14:00h8