Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DVC CUP

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryPower factorROSponsorSquadSlot
 
green 93ThomasBuntrockGERClassicSeniorMINOR3 Friday 09:00h2
green 217PeterDörgesGERClassicSeniorMINOR17 Sunday 08:30h4
green 132GlennKhoNEDClassicSeniorMINOR19 Sunday 08:30h1
green 176HeinzSchürmannGERClassicSeniorMINOR8 Friday 14:00h7
green 245JensKönigsdorfGERClassicSeniorMINOR7 Friday 14:00h8
 
green 205Marcelvan den BergNEDClassicSeniorMINOR10 Saturday 08:30h6
green 110MarcelSlimNEDClassicSeniormajor13 Saturday 14:00h2
green 148WolfgangOlbrückGEROpenSeniormajor23 Sunday 14:00h3
green 41VolkerDannapfelGEROpenSeniormajor1 Friday 09:00h1
green 188MichaelKaltGEROpenSeniormajor20 Sunday 08:30h1
 
green 46KarstenSchletteGEROpenSeniormajor9 Saturday 08:30h1
green 146ThomasWinterGEROpenSeniormajor2 Friday 09:00h7
green 183Michaelvan Arend MichaelNEDOpenSeniorMINOR19 Sunday 08:30h3
green 187FrankBrüggemannGEROpenSeniormajor19 Sunday 08:30h6
green 53JürgenJungbluthGEROpenSeniorMINOR5 Friday 14:00h3
 
green 139HeikoToepelGEROpenSeniormajor13 Saturday 14:00h5
green 248RüdigerSchubertGEROpenSeniormajor24 Sunday 14:00h4
green 56HansDickmannGEROpenSeniormajor21 Sunday 14:00h3
green 184DirkMichelsNEDOpenSeniormajor19 Sunday 08:30h4
green 92ArnoSmitsNEDOpenSeniormajor7 Friday 14:00h6
 
green 65ArnoldFrankGEROpenSeniormajor2 Friday 09:00h1
green 234PaulHoffmanGEROpenSeniormajor1 Friday 09:00h6
green 212RuwaldWeversNEDProductionSeniorminor2 Friday 09:00h5
green 257WolfgangRichterGERProductionSeniorminor24 Sunday 14:00h7
green 204AdrianCraiuGERProductionSeniorminor7 Friday 14:00h4
 
green 69JanMarmullaGERProductionSeniorminorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h5
green 185VolkerLöfflerGERProductionSeniorminor5 Friday 14:00h5
green 256JürgenFaberGERProductionSeniorminorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h13
green 136MarkusHillmannGERProductionSeniorminor13 Saturday 14:00h4
green 35AndreasFreitagGERProductionSeniorminorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h1
 
green 200ArnaudJailletFRAProductionSeniorminor18 Sunday 08:30h2
green 50ConradHoletzeckGERProductionSeniorminorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h3
green 109JürgenReichardtGERProductionSeniorminor10 Saturday 08:30h4
green 213AndreVonkNEDProductionSeniorminor12 Saturday 08:30h7
green 119LudwigBowakowGERProductionSeniorminor14 Saturday 14:00h3
 
green 281SeanGuinnessGBRProductionSeniorminor6 Friday 14:00h7
green 36StefanDietzGERProductionSeniorminorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h2
green 259JohnUitertNEDProductionSeniorminor12 Saturday 08:30h8
green 113IvesGarreGERProductionSeniorminor7 Friday 14:00h3
green 86JensReppeGERProductionSeniorminor7 Friday 14:00h1
 
green 215MarcelDe BaasNEDProductionSeniorminor14 Saturday 14:00h5
green 117OlafSchnoorGERProductionSeniorminor10 Saturday 08:30h3
green 151Dieterter HaarGERProductionSeniorminor1 Friday 09:00h5
green 137GertDe RuijterNEDProduction OpticSeniorMINOR17 Sunday 08:30h2
green 191GuillaumeBalliereFRAProduction OpticSeniorMINOR15 Saturday 14:00h4
 
green 66NorbertGickelGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR2 Friday 09:00h2
green 58MichaelKampikGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR21 Sunday 14:00h6
green 105RichardIngramGBRProduction OpticSeniorMINOR7 Friday 14:00h2
green 252MichaelLehrGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR20 Sunday 08:30h4
green 77ThorstenSchützGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR22 Sunday 14:00h2
 
green 157JürgenBraunGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR16 Saturday 14:00h5
green 208AndreasGoihlGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR8 Friday 14:00h6
green 300StefanMoebsGERProduction OpticSeniorMINOR4 Friday 09:00h7
green 144MassimoMarianiNEDProduction OpticSeniorMINOR22 Sunday 14:00h3
green 145AndreasEwenGERStandardSeniorMINOR12 Saturday 08:30h3
 
green 286MatthiasHahnGERStandardSeniorMINOR14 Saturday 14:00h7
green 265ChristianBrieskornGERStandardSeniorMINOR16 Saturday 14:00h7
green 75PaulHopkinsGERStandardSeniorMINOR12 Saturday 08:30h1
green 237Karl-HeinzHilbigGERStandardSeniormajor9 Saturday 08:30h6
green 236UdoMohrlüderGERStandardSeniorMINOR22 Sunday 14:00h6
 
green 291MarkusHeineGERStandardSeniorMINOR18 Sunday 08:30h6
green 78KaiDonathGERStandardSeniorMINOR8 Friday 14:00h1
green 233MikeWidigerGERStandardSeniorMINOR23 Sunday 14:00h4
green 219ThomasBochinskiGERStandardSeniormajorRO0 Prematch Thursday only staff 14:00h7
green 178RudolfKeijzerNEDStandardSeniorMINOR3 Friday 09:00h6
 
green 90UwePankallaGERStandardSeniorMINOR8 Friday 14:00h4
green 297ThomasSpierenburgNEDStandardSeniormajor13 Saturday 14:00h8