Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54b 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Match d'Eté de Sainte Opportune

RegionFRA
Club 
LocationLe Boulay 61100 SAINTE OPPORTUNE 48°44'27.1"N 00°25'29.1"W
Date19.-20.06.2021
Deadline07.06.2021
Match typeIPSC Handgun, PCC
Level2
Stages11
Roundsapprox. 240
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 70€ repas compris
Payment
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

à l'ordre du ASFM à Jean-Pierre LHUISSIER 1 Allée Grosparmy 61100 FLERS
(le match se tire sur une des 2 journées)Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusfinal
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorJean-Pierre LHUISSIER
RangemasterNicolas HUMILIER
StatsdirectorFrançois MAUPAS
Comments
briefing arbitres 8h00, Début des tirs 8h30, le match se tire sur 1 journée soit le samedi soit le dimanche
Announcementhtml (Tue 11 May 2021 02:31:00 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
club
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Preferred slot
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open10  3518
Standard13 371235
Production5157141289
Revolver2    2
Classic1  2 3
Production Optics6  3413
PCC9 12315
Sum925113136175
FRA172
BEL3

Squad 1Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe QuintinBELStandardSuperSenior1red Fabien LeclercqBELProductionOverall
2red Denis GuerlesquinFRAProductionSuperSenior2green Patrick Morin 1FRAProductionSuperSenior
3red Ivan NigrowskyFRAOpenSenior3red Edouard DemachyFRAStandardOverall
4green Pascal LangevinFRAProductionSuperSenior4green Valere BERTHOME2FRAPCCSenior
5green Jean-philippe BinetFRAProductionSenior5green Didier MallardFRAStandardSuperSenior
6red Musique GuerlesquinFRAProductionLady6red Egault ThierryFRAProductionSenior
7green Emmanuel GerbaultFRAProductionOverall7red Nicolas AubreeFRAProductionOverall
8green Ronan CaveribereFRAProductionOverall8red Richard LesaintFRAProductionOverall
9green Philippe AmandjulesFRAStandardSuperSenior9red Gerard GrauffelFRAProductionSuperSenior
10green Hubert NowakFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior10green Eric WeissFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 3Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 4Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Francois VANDAELE2FRAProduction OpticsOverall1green Olivier LecocqFRAPCCSenior
2green Emmanuel PirlotFRAOpenOverall2green Jaque VernetFRAClassicSenior
3red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall3red Morgan DesnoyelFRAProductionOverall
4red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior4red Marie claude DesnoyelFRAProductionLady
5green Pascal Goibeault2FRAOpenSuperSenior5green Jean phillipe DarchenFRAProduction OpticsOverall
6green Pierre LAGACHE 2FRAOpenSuperSenior6red Olivier LeclercFRAProductionSenior
7red Bruno LeconteFRAProduction OpticsSenior7red Malory GuimberFRAProductionOverall
8green Serge FournandFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior8green Cyrille ConnanFRAProductionOverall
9red Stéphane ValkovFRAProductionSenior9red Jean-François CarbonellFRAProductionOverall
10green Yann Le CharlèsFRAStandardSenior10green Dominique SoaresFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 5Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall1green Dimitri NigrowskyFRAPCCOverall
2green Régis VicenteFRAStandardOverall2red Gurvan Le GoffFRAOpenOverall
3red Paul LeclairFRAProduction OpticsOverall3green Jacques SautourFRAPCCSuperSenior
4green Guillaume RuffiotFRAProductionOverall4green Yvanna PineauFRAPCCLady
5green Fabian CarratalaFRAProductionOverall5green Alain GuinberteauFRAOpenOverall
6green Anthime FerrieuFRAPCCOverall6green Victor BrunFRAProductionOverall
7green Allan GuardiniFRAPCCOverall7green Ivan Nigrowsky 2FRAOpenSenior
8green Guillaume MarieFRAProductionOverall8green Jean-Marc ChauvetFRAStandardSenior
9green Gautier DebaudreFRAPCCOverall9green Mathieu RinaldoFRAStandardOverall
10green Christophe BarbierFRAProductionOverall10green Damien PaugamFRAProductionSenior
11green Magalie BarilleauFRAProductionLady   
      
Squad 7Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Guillaume BrunettiFRAPCCOverall1green André PoliceFRAStandardOverall
2green Alain PerdrixFRAProductionSenior2green Alain Le borgneFRAStandardSuperSenior
3green Laurent Le bourhisFRAStandardSenior3red Michael DucFRAStandardOverall
4red Nicolas MoutalidisFRAProductionOverall4red Ronald SarahFRAProductionOverall
5red Dominique FournierFRAProductionSenior5red Benjamin MoyalFRAProductionOverall
6green Jean-Baptiste HouardFRAPCCOverall6red Jonathanl LhermitteFRAProductionOverall
7green Pierre RoinelFRAPCCOverall7red Eric Robert de saint vincentFRAProductionSenior
8green Patrice PoujoulaFRAProductionSuperSenior8green Stéphane MilletFRARevolverOverall
9green Christophe LacourFRAStandardOverall9   
10green Philippe HouardFRAProductionSuperSenior10   
      
Squad 9Saturday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 10Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Clement VilaysingFRAProductionOverall1green Valere BerthomeFRAProduction OpticsSenior
2green Nicolas GourhanFRAProductionOverall2green Philippe GrosfilBELPCCSuperSenior
3green Didier DaguenelFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Jean-Jacques RoulandFRAOpenSuperSenior
4green Sylvain BarreFRAProductionOverall4red Christian CutayaFRAStandardOverall
5green Dimitri UrienFRAProductionOverall5green Eric WEISS2FRAProductionSenior
6red Jean Jacques PriolFRAProductionSuperSenior6green Patrick MorinFRAStandardSuperSenior
7green Yannek ChabertFRAProductionOverall7red Edouard DEMACHY2FRAPCCOverall
8green Guillaume ArchambaultFRAProductionOverall8green Didier MALLARD 2FRAPCCSuperSenior
9red Philippe GateauFRAStandardSuperSenior9green Paul CompasFRAProductionOverall
10   10   
      

Squad 11Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1Squad 12Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Joël GérardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Fabien MaheoFRAProductionOverall
2green Aurélien BerthellemyFRAProductionOverall2green Fanch Le correFRAProductionOverall
3red Pierre MeunierFRAProductionOverall3green Guy MartinFRAProductionSuperSenior
4green Gerald BeauperinFRAStandardOverall4green Ioulian Le correFRAProductionJunior
5red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall5green Elouan CouepelFRAProductionJunior
6green Vincent JamaultFRAStandardSenior6green Enora MaheoFRAProductionJunior
7green Stephanie ChattonFRAProductionLady7green Lea BeguinFRAProductionJunior
8red Christophe Hernandez_2FRAPCCOverall8green Sandrine Le ducFRAProductionLady
9red Bernard MotteFRAStandardSuperSenior9red David GrouazelFRAStandardOverall
10   10red Laetitia GrouazelFRAStandardLady
      

Squad 13Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 14Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Patrick RenaudFRAOpenOverall1red Fabien MarieFRAProductionOverall
2red Marion DupuyFRAStandardLady2red Ludovic BouteloupFRAProductionOverall
3green Jérôme ChaillouFRAProduction OpticsOverall3red Marc BombaFRAProductionOverall
4red Vincent GuillemainFRAStandardOverall4green Nicolas ObligisFRAProductionOverall
5red Stephane BourdierFRAProduction OpticsOverall5red Cosmin SalacFRAProductionOverall
6red Deville RemyFRAOpenOverall6red Pierre MaugainFRAProductionOverall
7red Deville JacquesFRAOpenSuperSenior7red Robert BaumannFRAProduction OpticsSenior
8red Christophe HernandezFRAStandardOverall8green André MerlierFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
9red Julien JuhelFRAProductionOverall9green Valentin DujourFRAProduction OpticsOverall
10green Bastien HouppermansFRAProductionOverall10red Lemée ArthurFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 15Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 16Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jean Michel ViaudFRAProductionSuperSenior1green Anne BeauvilliersFRAProductionLady
2red Julie BoutinFRAStandardLady2green Benjaminn GuizelinFRAProductionSenior
3red Hervé BoutinFRAProductionSenior3green Jean TardiFRAProductionOverall
4red Sylvain BoismoreauFRAClassicSenior4green Erwan TardiFRAProductionJunior
5red Olivier Melis-GranvalFRAStandardSenior5green Bruno AbartFRAProductionOverall
6red Maurice NguyenFRAProductionOverall6red Fabrice HourlonFRAProduction OpticsSuperSenior
7green Thomas QuemounFRAProductionOverall7red Roberto CifuentesFRAClassicOverall
8red Hugues JournauxFRAProductionOverall8green Christophe MachetFRAStandardSenior
9green Jean-Paul CassignacFRAProductionSenior9red Brice ChevallierFRAProductionOverall
10red Simon FleuriotFRAOpenOverall10   
      
Squad 17Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 18Sunday 08:30hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Philippe JobardFRAStandardSuperSenior1green Jessica GrecoFRAProductionLady
2green Benoit TizienFRAProductionOverall2green Cedric MichotFRAOpenOverall
3green Gérard CouraultFRAStandardSuperSenior3red Francis LucasFRAOpenSenior
4green André CollardFRAStandardSuperSenior4green Damien GrecoFRAProductionOverall
5red Arnaud JailletFRAProductionSenior5green Nicolas HumilierFRAProductionSuperSenior
6red Patrick BadaireFRAProductionSuperSenior6red Fabien BehalFRAOpenOverall
7green Philippe ErayFRAProductionSenior7green Jb MartialFRARevolverOverall
8red Thierry ObriotFRAOpenSuperSenior8red Marc BedrossianFRAProductionOverall
9red Emile ObriotFRAOpenOverall9green Thibaut DelannoyFRAProductionOverall
10green Christophe RaujolFRAProductionOverall10red Gaëtan SeguinFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wayne DickinGBRPCCSuperSenior
2red Renoux GillesFRAOpenSuperSenior
3red Muriel Renoux-MartyFRAPCCLady
4green Jonathan PasquierFRAStandardOverall
5green Yanick DonatiFRAStandardOverall
6green Patrick CoignaudFRAProductionOverall
7red José-Manuel VergaraFRAStandardSenior
8green Chi-viet Ho vietFRAPCCOverall
9green Johan TurgyFRAProductionSenior
10red Ingrid Jean-BaptisteFRAProductionLady
11red Sylvain MonjaretFRAProductionOverall
12red Xavier LiarteFRAClassicOverall
13red Nicolas NouarFRAPCCOverall
14red Xavier LamoiseFRARevolverOverall
15red Christophe LecompagnonFRAClassicOverall
16red Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady
17red Bastien VergobbiFRAProductionOverall
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (82)
green: confirmed / paid (110)